Albrecht Herrmannsdörffer, 17951879 (aged 83 years)

Name
Albrecht Herrmannsdörffer
Given names
Albrecht
Surname
Herrmannsdörffer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth October 28, 1795 49 42
Occupation
Bauer

Address: Nr. 31, Gütlein
Death of a motherCatharina Linhard
December 3, 1807 (aged 12 years)
Death of a fatherChristoph Herrmannsdörffer
March 4, 1814 (aged 18 years)
MarriageSophia WeiglView this family
November 25, 1816 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
April 7, 1818 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a sonGeorg Adam Hermansdörfer
1821 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Margaretha Herrmansdörfer
October 22, 1824 (aged 28 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Hermansdörffer
January 8, 1825 (aged 29 years)
Burial of a sisterAnna Hermansdörffer
January 10, 1825 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonMartin Herrmannsdörfer
September 6, 1836 (aged 40 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Margaretha Herrmannsdörffer
March 23, 1845 (aged 49 years)
Note: Kirchenbuch fehlt
Burial of a sisterAnna Margaretha Herrmannsdörffer
March 25, 1845 (aged 49 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a brotherJohann Achatius Hermansdörffer
January 28, 1850 (aged 54 years)

Marriage of a childMartin HerrmannsdörferMargaretha TöpferView this family
August 30, 1859 (aged 63 years)
Death of a wifeSophia Weigl
August 9, 1873 (aged 77 years)

Death of a brotherChristoph Adam Herrmannsdörfer
December 26, 1873 (aged 78 years)
Death September 5, 1879 (aged 83 years)
Last change December 25, 201906:59:57

Family with parents
father
17451814
Birth: November 24, 1745 24 27Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1814Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
mother
17531807
Birth: July 25, 1753Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: December 3, 1807Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 6, 1776Eckersdorf, Deutschland
-1 months
elder sister
17761825
Birth: August 28, 1776 30 23Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 8, 1825Dörnhof, Deutschland
6 months
elder brother
17771850
Birth: February 17, 1777 31 23Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1850
6 years
elder brother
1782
Birth: July 16, 1782 36 28Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
22 months
elder sister
17841845
Birth: May 18, 1784 38 30Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 23, 1845Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17871873
Birth: July 24, 1787 41 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: December 26, 1873Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
8 years
himself
17951879
Birth: October 28, 1795 49 42Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: September 5, 1879Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Family with Sophia Weigl
himself
17951879
Birth: October 28, 1795 49 42Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: September 5, 1879Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: November 25, 1816Eckersdorf, Deutschland
17 months
daughter
18181820
Birth: April 7, 1818 22 22Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: September 23, 1820Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
4 years
son
18211898
Birth: 1821 25 25Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: May 2, 1898
4 years
daughter
18241879
Birth: October 22, 1824 28 28Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: September 5, 1879Lochau, Deutschland
12 years
son
18361895
Birth: September 6, 1836 40 40Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: April 5, 1895