Ida Maria Schreiter, 18541915 (aged 61 years)

Name
Ida Maria Schreiter
Given names
Ida Maria
Surname
Schreiter
Married name
Ida Maria Hermersdorfer
Also known as
Marie Hermersdörfer
Birth 1854
MarriageTraugott Hermann HermersdorferView this family
about 1875 (aged 21 years)

Occupation
Zigarrenarbeiterin, Witwe

Birth of a daughterMarie Anna Hermersdorfer
March 21, 1876 (aged 22 years)
Residence 1878 (aged 24 years)
Address: Chemnitzerstr. 115
Death of a husbandTraugott Hermann Hermersdorfer
May 7, 1878 (aged 24 years)
Note: Standesamt Frankenberg am 7. Mai 1878.
Residence 1885 (aged 31 years)
Address: Töpferstr. 15
Residence 1894 (aged 40 years)
Address: Töpferstr. 16
Marriage of a childKarl August Oskar BasdorfMarie Anna HermersdorferView this family
January 25, 1898 (aged 44 years)
Residence from 1902 to 1908 (aged 54 years)
Address: Fabrikstr. 22
Residence 1913 (aged 59 years)
Address: Baderberg 12
Death October 14, 1915 (aged 61 years)
Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch

Last change March 24, 202017:37:12

Family with Traugott Hermann Hermersdorfer
husband
18511878
Birth: January 27, 1851 49 51Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: May 7, 1878Frankenberg, Deutschland
herself
18541915
Birth: 1854Oederan, Deutschland
Death: October 14, 1915Frankenberg, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: about 1875
15 months
daughter
18761901
Birth: March 21, 1876 25 22Frankenberg, Deutschland
Death: May 7, 1901Frankenberg, Deutschland