Clara Hermsdörfer, 1851

Name
Clara Hermsdörfer
Given names
Clara
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Klara
Married name
Wagner
Birth March 8, 1851 46 42
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a brotherEdmund Hermersdörfer
April 4, 1854 (Age 3 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a brotherEdmund Hermersdörfer
February 14, 1855 (Age 3 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a paternal grandfatherFranz Anton Hermsdorffer
August 29, 1861 (Age 10 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a maternal grandmotherJosefa Los
January 17, 1863 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherFranz Josef Eckert
November 22, 1863 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Eduard Wagner
August 3, 1869 (Age 18 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Ida Wagner
September 13, 1871 (Age 20 years)
Address: Nr. 89
MarriageKarl Eduard WagnerView this family
November 21, 1871 (Age 20 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Hermine Wagner
June 22, 1874 (Age 23 years)
Address: Nr. 234
Birth of a son
#4
Hubert Emil Wagner
January 24, 1876 (Age 24 years)
Address: Nr. 234
Birth of a son
#5
Josef Wagner
May 23, 1878 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 234
Death of a sonJosef Wagner
January 25, 1880 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonHubert Emil Wagner
March 29, 1880 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria Ottilia Wagner
August 1, 1880 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 234
Death of a motherMaria Josepha Eckert
December 16, 1880 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a son
#7
Emil Hickert Wagner
August 15, 1882 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 234
Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria Emma Wagner
December 18, 1883 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 234
Birth of a daughter
#9
Anna Maria Wagner
February 5, 1886 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 234
Birth of a son
#10
Maximilian Wagner
January 29, 1888 (Age 36 years)
Address: Nr. 234
Death of a fatherFranz Joseph Hermersdörfer
December 19, 1888 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a son
#11
Hubert Albin Wagner
July 7, 1890 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 234
Note: Seite 245 fehlt im Taufbuch
Birth of a son
#12
Josef Otto Wagner
March 23, 1893 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 234
Birth of a daughter
#13
Irma Paula Wagner
November 1, 1896 (Age 45 years)
Address: Nr. 234
Death of a sisterTheresia Hermsdörfer
August 21, 1926 (Age 75 years)
Death

Last change February 5, 201815:38:12

Family with parents
father
18041888
Birth: October 12, 1804 25 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: December 19, 1888Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
mother
18091880
Birth: March 3, 1809 26 27Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: December 16, 1880Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: January 31, 1832Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-2 years
elder brother
18291833
Birth: 1829 24 19
Death: June 9, 1833Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
elder sister
1832
Birth: March 4, 1832 27 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
elder brother
1833
Birth: November 12, 1833 29 24Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1835
Birth: November 11, 1835 31 26Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1837
Birth: December 28, 1837 33 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1840
Birth: February 9, 1840 35 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1842
Birth: December 6, 1842 38 33Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
elder brother
18461846
Birth: July 20, 1846 41 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: July 23, 1846Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder sister
18481926
Birth: October 29, 1848 44 39Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 21, 1926Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
18541855
Birth: April 4, 1854 49 45Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 14, 1855Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Family with Karl Eduard Wagner
husband
1848
Birth: September 19, 1848Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
herself
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1871Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-2 years
son
1869
Birth: August 3, 1869 20 18Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1871
Birth: September 13, 1871 22 20Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1874
Birth: June 22, 1874 25 23Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
19 months
son
18761880
Birth: January 24, 1876 27 24Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: March 29, 1880Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
2 years
son
18781880
Birth: May 23, 1878 29 27Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: January 25, 1880Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
1880
Birth: August 1, 1880 31 29Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
1882
Birth: August 15, 1882 33 31Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
16 months
daughter
1883
Birth: December 18, 1883 35 32Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1886
Birth: February 5, 1886 37 34Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
1888
Birth: January 29, 1888 39 36Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1890
Birth: July 7, 1890 41 39Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1893
Birth: March 23, 1893 44 42Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
daughter
1896
Birth: November 1, 1896 48 45Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: