Franz Hermsdörfer, 1824

Name
Franz /Hermsdörfer/
Given names
Franz
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
/Walter/
Birth June 25, 1824 22 20
Address: Nr. 105
Occupation
Chalupner

Address: Nr. 112
Birth of a sisterMaria Anna Hermsdörfer
June 17, 1831 (aged 6 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a brotherJoseph Hermsdörfer
July 4, 1833 (aged 9 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Birth of a sisterFranziska Walter
October 12, 1835 (aged 11 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Marriage of parentsFranz WalterMaria Franziska HermersdörferView this family
January 30, 1837 (aged 12 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Birth of a brotherAnton Walter
April 16, 1838 (aged 13 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Birth of a brotherKajetan Walter
June 18, 1840 (aged 15 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Franziska Böhm
May 4, 1844 (aged 19 years)
Address: Nr. 105
MarriageFranziska WalterView this family
February 2, 1846 (aged 21 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Birth of a daughterAnna Walter
April 15, 1848 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Birth of a sisterMaria Theresia Walter
1851 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Birth of a daughterJosefa Walter
January 22, 1866 (aged 41 years)
Death of a brotherAnton Walter
1866 (aged 41 years)

Death of a sisterMaria Anna Hermsdörfer
about 1867 (aged 42 years)

Marriage of a childCarl NeubauerAnna WalterView this family
September 29, 1873 (aged 49 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Note: Beistand Kajetan Hermsdörfer
Grundbuch
Death

Last change February 11, 202017:07:19

Family with parents
father
mother
1803
Birth: December 28, 1803 30 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 30, 1837Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-13 years
himself
1824
Birth: June 25, 1824 22 20Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
7 years
younger sister
18311867
Birth: June 17, 1831 29 27Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: about 1867
2 years
younger brother
1833
Birth: July 4, 1833 31 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1835
Birth: October 12, 1835 33 31Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18381866
Birth: April 16, 1838 36 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: 1866
2 years
younger brother
1840
Birth: June 18, 1840 38 36Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
12 years
younger sister
1851
Birth: 1851 48 47Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Franziska Walter
himself
1824
Birth: June 25, 1824 22 20Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1827
Birth: November 11, 1827 27 27Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: February 2, 1846Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
1848
Birth: April 15, 1848 23 20Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
18 years
daughter
18661944
Birth: January 22, 1866 41 38Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 15, 1944Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien