Joseph Hermsdörfer, 18311870 (age 38 years)

Name
Joseph Hermsdörfer
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Josef
Birth March 23, 1831 31 30
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sisterPaulina Hermsdörfer
June 19, 1833 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a brotherKarl Hermsdörfer
May 31, 1836 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Anna Schubert
January 20, 1840 (Age 8 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sisterAmalia Hermsdörfer
June 12, 1842 (Age 11 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Birth of a sisterTheresia Hermsdörfer
May 10, 1844 (Age 13 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Death of a sisterTheresia Hermsdörfer
March 15, 1846 (Age 14 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a motherMaria Franziska Walter
May 21, 1850 (Age 19 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Property
Aktivpfand
March 4, 1859 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a paternal grandfatherFranz Anton Hermsdorffer
August 29, 1861 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 89
MarriageFranziska WalterView this family
November 21, 1864 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Occupation
Häusler
1864 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Death February 10, 1870 (Age 38 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Last change February 13, 202011:16:40

Family with parents
father
18001885
Birth: January 12, 1800 20 25Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: October 4, 1885Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
mother
18011850
Birth: January 7, 1801Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 21, 1850Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: January 31, 1826Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-17 months
elder sister
1824
Birth: September 23, 1824 24 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1827
Birth: November 16, 1827 27 26Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
himself
18311870
Birth: March 23, 1831 31 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 10, 1870Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
younger sister
18331921
Birth: June 19, 1833 33 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: 1921
3 years
younger brother
1836
Birth: May 31, 1836 36 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
younger sister
1842
Birth: June 12, 1842 42 41Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
younger sister
18441846
Birth: May 10, 1844 44 43Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 15, 1846Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Family with Franziska Walter
himself
18311870
Birth: March 23, 1831 31 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 10, 1870Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
wife
18241888
Birth: June 23, 1824 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: June 6, 1888Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1864Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Franz Walter + Franziska Walter
partner’s partner
18211863
Birth: 1821Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 12, 1863Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
wife
18241888
Birth: June 23, 1824 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: June 6, 1888Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: June 25, 1850Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
9 months
step-daughter
18511881
Birth: March 24, 1851 30 26Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: April 4, 1881Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
step-daughter
1854
Birth: May 21, 1854 33 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
step-son
1857
Birth: January 5, 1857 36 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
step-son
1859
Birth: May 16, 1859 38 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: