Balthasar Hermsdorff, 1639

Name
Balthasar Hermsdorff
Given names
Balthasar
Surname
Hermsdorff
Also known as
Bartholomäus
MarriageMargartha MüllerView this family

Marriage of parentsJacob HermsdorfRosina StockmannView this family
November 24, 1606
Death of a maternal grandfatherBartholomäus Stockmann
March 2, 1609
Birth of a brotherMartin Hermßdorff
about 1610

Birth of a sisterSophia Hermsdorf
about 1615
Birth of a brotherMichael Hermsdorff
1616
Occupation
Jurastudent

Death February 1639

Last change March 20, 201806:25:36

Family with parents
father
15811643
Birth: April 4, 1581 31Rochlitz, Deutschland
Death: November 5, 1643Quedlinburg, Deutschland
mother
15871639
Birth: April 22, 1587 42 37Rochlitz, Deutschland
Death: April 19, 1639Quedlinburg, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 24, 1606Rochlitz, Deutschland
himself
sister
sister
16151669
Birth: about 1615 33 27Quedlinburg, Deutschland
Death: December 2, 1669Quedlinburg, Deutschland
2 years
brother
1616
Birth: 1616 34 28Göppersdorf, Deutschland
Death:
sister
brother
Family with Margartha Müller
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: