Anna Hermsdörfer, 1869

Name
Anna Hermsdörfer
Given names
Anna
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Married name
Anna Schubert
Also known as
Kaltofen
Birth March 14, 1869 21 22
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a brotherFerdinand Hermsdörfer
May 6, 1871 (aged 2 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a brotherFerdinand Hermsdörfer
May 8, 1872 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a sisterKarolina Kaltofen
January 8, 1874 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Marriage of parentsFerdinand KaltofenAnna HermsdörferView this family
May 4, 1874 (aged 5 years)
Address: Nr. 64
Birth of a brotherJosef Kaltofen
April 29, 1876 (aged 7 years)
Address: Nr. 64
Death of a sisterKarolina Kaltofen
August 21, 1876 (aged 7 years)
Address: Nr. 64
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Anna Salzer
October 15, 1877 (aged 8 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a brotherWilhelm Kaltofen
February 6, 1878 (aged 8 years)
Address: Nr. 64
Death of a brotherWilhelm Kaltofen
February 23, 1878 (aged 8 years)
Address: Nr. 64
Birth of a sisterKaroline Kaltofen
January 19, 1879 (aged 9 years)
Address: Nr. 64
Birth of a brotherWilhelm Kaltofen
December 18, 1881 (aged 12 years)
Address: Nr. 64
Death of a maternal grandfatherKajetan Hermsdörfer
August 22, 1884 (aged 15 years)
Address: Nr. 105
MarriageJosef SchubertView this family
August 30, 1892 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ida Schubert
August 8, 1896 (aged 27 years)
Death

Last change February 5, 201810:56:11

Family with parents
father
1847
Birth: August 7, 1847 43 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1846
Birth: May 30, 1846 29 24Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: May 4, 1874Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-5 years
herself
1869
Birth: March 14, 1869 21 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
18711872
Birth: May 6, 1871 23 24Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 8, 1872Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
younger sister
18741876
Birth: January 8, 1874 26 27Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 21, 1876Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
younger brother
1876
Birth: April 29, 1876 28 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
22 months
younger brother
18781878
Birth: February 6, 1878 30 31Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 23, 1878Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
12 months
younger sister
1879
Birth: January 19, 1879 31 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1881
Birth: December 18, 1881 34 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Josef Schubert
husband
1864
Birth: August 30, 1864 33 34Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1869
Birth: March 14, 1869 21 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: August 30, 1892Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
4 years
daughter
1896
Birth: August 8, 1896 31 27Kematen an der Krems, Österreich
Death: