Johanne Juliane Pöhl, 18251883 (aged 58 years)

Name
Johanne Juliane Pöhl
Given names
Johanne Juliane
Surname
Pöhl
Married name
Johanne Juliane Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Pauline
Birth January 1825
Birth of a sonKarl Hermann Hermersdörfer
April 2, 1855 (aged 30 years)
MarriageErnst Ferdinand HermersdörferView this family
about 1856 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterAmalie Auguste Hermersdörfer
August 2, 1856 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonFriedrich Wilhelm Hermersdörfer
September 23, 1858 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterLaura Helene Hermersdörfer
January 21, 1861 (aged 36 years)
Note: Schloss Neusorge
Birth of a sonOtto Franz Hermersdörfer
August 26, 1863 (aged 38 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Carl Gottlieb FichtnerLaura Helene HermersdörferView this family
March 17, 1878 (aged 53 years)
Note: Standesmat Rößgen am 15. März 1878.
Marriage of a childFriedrich Wilhelm HermersdörferAuguste Lina PötzschView this family
February 19, 1882 (aged 57 years)
Death September 3, 1883 (aged 58 years)
Cause of death: Lungenkrankheit
Note: Standesamt Rößgen, 6 Sept. 1883.
Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch

Last change January 1, 201715:57:27

Family with Ernst Ferdinand Hermersdörfer
husband
18311894
Birth: December 20, 1831 34 33Bräunsdorf, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1894Zschöppichen, Deutschland
herself
18251883
Birth: January 1825Zschöppichen, Deutschland
Death: September 3, 1883Mittweida, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: about 1856Mittweida, Deutschland
-9 months
son
18551912
Birth: April 2, 1855 23 30Zschöppichen, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1912Zschöppichen, Deutschland
16 months
daughter
1856
Birth: August 2, 1856 24 31Zschöppichen, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
son
18581934
Birth: September 23, 1858 26 33Neusorge, Deutschland
Death: December 4, 1934Zschöppichen, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
18611941
Birth: January 21, 1861 29 36Neusorge, Deutschland
Death: June 9, 1941Mittweida, Deutschland
3 years
son
1863
Birth: August 26, 1863 31 38Neusorge, Deutschland
Death: Krumbach, Deutschland
Ernst Ferdinand Hermersdörfer + Christiane Eleonore Hartwig
husband
18311894
Birth: December 20, 1831 34 33Bräunsdorf, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1894Zschöppichen, Deutschland
partner’s partner
18271892
Birth: October 2, 1827Seifersbach, Deutschland
Death: January 25, 1892Mittweida, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: June 1, 1884Rößgen, Deutschland