Amalie Theresie Hermsdorfer, 18381917 (aged 79 years)

Name
Amalie Theresie Hermsdorfer
Given names
Amalie Theresie
Surname
Hermsdorfer
Married name
Amalie Theresie Straube
Also known as
Hermersdorfer
Birth 1838 17
MarriageCarl Heinrich StraubeView this family

Marriage of parentsJohann Christoph HermsdorferJohanna Sophie MüllerView this family
about 1838 (aged 0)

Birth of a sisterChristiane Wilhelmine Hermsdorfer
May 4, 1841 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterErnestine Wilhelmine Hermsdorfer
September 1844 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sonErnst Richard Straube
July 15, 1876 (aged 38 years)
Death of a sisterChristiane Wilhelmine Hermsdorfer
July 26, 1906 (aged 68 years)
Death December 21, 1917 (aged 79 years)
Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch

Last change December 31, 201607:10:47

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1838
12 months
herself
18381917
Birth: 1838 17Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: December 21, 1917Gunnersdorf, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18411906
Birth: May 4, 1841 21Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: July 26, 1906Dittersbach, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
18441920
Birth: September 1844 24Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: July 29, 1920Frankenberg, Deutschland
Family with Carl Heinrich Straube
husband
herself
18381917
Birth: 1838 17Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: December 21, 1917Gunnersdorf, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
son
daughter
son
1876
Birth: July 15, 1876 38Frankenberg, Deutschland
Death: