Michael Hermsdorff, 1616

Name
Michael Hermsdorff
Given names
Michael
Surname
Hermsdorff
Also known as
Michel Hermsdorff
Birth 1616 34 28
Death of a brotherBalthasar Hermsdorff
February 1639 (Age 23 years)

Death of a motherRosina Stockmann
April 19, 1639 (Age 23 years)
Death of a fatherJacob Hermsdorf
November 5, 1643 (Age 27 years)
Occupation
Pfarrer
1643 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sisterHermsdorf
February 12, 1644 (Age 28 years)

MarriageDorothea SaupeView this family
February 18, 1645 (Age 29 years)
Occupation
Amtsschreiber

Occupation
angestellt bei Junker Friedrich von Uder

Event
Kauf eines Gartens in Göppersdorf
between 1649 and 1658 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sisterSophia Hermsdorf
December 2, 1669 (Age 53 years)
Death

Last change March 20, 201806:27:28

Family with parents
father
15811643
Birth: April 4, 1581 31Rochlitz, Deutschland
Death: November 5, 1643Quedlinburg, Deutschland
mother
15871639
Birth: April 22, 1587 42 37Rochlitz, Deutschland
Death: April 19, 1639Quedlinburg, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 24, 1606Rochlitz, Deutschland
brother
sister
elder sister
16151669
Birth: about 1615 33 27Quedlinburg, Deutschland
Death: December 2, 1669Quedlinburg, Deutschland
2 years
himself
1616
Birth: 1616 34 28Göppersdorf, Deutschland
Death:
sister
elder brother
Family with Dorothea Saupe
himself
1616
Birth: 1616 34 28Göppersdorf, Deutschland
Death:
wife
1620
Birth: February 22, 1620Göppersdorf, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: February 18, 1645Wechselburg, Deutschland