Maria Anna Hermersdörfer, 1769

Name
Maria Anna Hermersdörfer
Given names
Maria Anna
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Married name
Maria Anna Ulrich
Also known as
Hermersdorf Hermesdorfer
Birth September 14, 1769 31 23
Birth of a brotherFranz Karl Hermersdörfer
August 18, 1771 (aged 1 year)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a sisterMaria Franziska Hermersdörfer
August 19, 1771 (aged 1 year)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a brotherJohannes Andreas Hermersdörfer
November 1, 1773 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a paternal grandfatherHans Carl Hermersdörfer
December 15, 1773 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 99
Birth of a brotherAdalbert Hermersdörfer
August 6, 1775 (aged 5 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a brotherBernard Martin Hermersdörfer
September 14, 1777 (aged 8 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a brotherStephan Hermsdörfer
December 15, 1779 (aged 10 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a brotherStephan Hermsdörfer
August 29, 1780 (aged 10 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a brotherBernard Martin Hermersdörfer
September 6, 1780 (aged 10 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a brotherAnton Hermsdörfer
May 1781 (aged 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohannes Walter
December 22, 1781 (aged 12 years)
Death of a brotherAnton Hermsdörfer
January 1782 (aged 12 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sisterMaria Franziska Hermsdörfer
June 30, 1782 (aged 12 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sonFranz Joseph Hermersdörfer
May 23, 1784 (aged 14 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a brotherJohann Joseph Franz Hermsdörfer
September 26, 1784 (aged 15 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Anna Dannler
October 19, 1786 (aged 17 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sisterMaria Rosina Hermersdörfer
December 14, 1786 (aged 17 years)
Address: Nr. 105
MarriageFerdinand UlrichView this family
June 19, 1787 (aged 17 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Birth of a sonFranz Karl Ulrich
March 16, 1788 (aged 18 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Birth of a brotherDominik Hermersdörfer
March 29, 1790 (aged 20 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a brotherDominik Hermersdörfer
March 30, 1790 (aged 20 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Cause: Fraß
Birth of a daughterAnna Katharina Ulrich
February 2, 1791 (aged 21 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Birth of a daughterEva Rosina Ulrich
October 15, 1793 (aged 24 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Birth of a daughterAnna Franziska Ulrich
November 20, 1797 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Death of a fatherCarl Joseph Hermsdörfer
February 12, 1802 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 105
MarriageJoseph DittmannView this family
February 19, 1811 (aged 41 years)
Address: Nr. 35
Death of a brotherFranz Karl Hermersdörfer
January 2, 1817 (aged 47 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a motherAnna Maria Walter
March 29, 1832 (aged 62 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a brotherAdalbert Hermersdörfer
May 13, 1847 (aged 77 years)
Address: Nr. 164
Death

Last change February 4, 201814:24:59

Family with parents
father
17371802
Birth: December 26, 1737 30 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 12, 1802Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
mother
17451832
Birth: December 26, 1745 42 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 29, 1832Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: September 22, 1767Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
9 months
elder sister
17681771
Birth: June 5, 1768 30 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 19, 1771Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
16 months
herself
1769
Birth: September 14, 1769 31 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
younger brother
17711817
Birth: August 18, 1771 33 25Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 2, 1817Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
younger brother
21 months
younger brother
17751847
Birth: August 6, 1775 37 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 13, 1847Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
2 years
younger brother
17771780
Birth: September 14, 1777 39 31Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: September 6, 1780Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
younger brother
17791780
Birth: December 15, 1779 41 33Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 29, 1780Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
18 months
younger brother
17811782
Birth: May 1781 43 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 1782Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
14 months
younger sister
1782
Birth: June 30, 1782 44 36Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1784
Birth: September 26, 1784 46 38Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1786
Birth: December 14, 1786 48 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17901790
Birth: March 29, 1790 52 44Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 30, 1790Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Family with Ferdinand Ulrich
husband
herself
1769
Birth: September 14, 1769 31 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: June 19, 1787Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
-3 years
son
17841848
Birth: May 23, 1784 20 14Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 1, 1848Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
4 years
son
1788
Birth: March 16, 1788 24 18Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1791
Birth: February 2, 1791 27 21Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1793
Birth: October 15, 1793 29 24Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
daughter
1797
Birth: November 20, 1797 33 28Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Joseph Dittmann
husband
herself
1769
Birth: September 14, 1769 31 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: February 19, 1811Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien