Barbara Lotz, 18761964 (aged 88 years)

Name
Barbara Lotz
Given names
Barbara
Nickname
Babett
Surname
Lotz
Married name
Barbara Hermsdorfer
Birth June 20, 1876 30 25
Occupation
Lumpen- und Knochenhändlerin, Materialwarenhändlerin

Death of a fatherJohannes Lotz
November 16, 1888 (aged 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGeorg Greul
December 25, 1896 (aged 20 years)
MarriageKarl Julius HermsdorferView this family
December 1, 1900 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonWilly Karl Hermsdorfer
April 21, 1901 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonPaul Erich Hermsdorfer
November 1, 1902 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonEmil Walther Hermsdorfer
November 27, 1903 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonMax Arno Hermsdorfer
November 22, 1905 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonFritz Otto Hermsdorfer
May 8, 1908 (aged 31 years)
Residence 1917 (aged 40 years)
Address: Markusstr. 21
Marriage of a childPaul Erich HermsdorferHelene Elsa HauboldView this family
April 16, 1928 (aged 51 years)
Death of a husbandKarl Julius Hermsdorfer
October 29, 1952 (aged 76 years)
Address: Kreiskrankenhaus
Cause: Lungentuberkulose
Death November 22, 1964 (aged 88 years)
Note: heute Chemnitz
Last change March 24, 202017:36:38

Family with parents
father
18461888
Birth: April 26, 1846 33 28Mitwitz, Deutschland
Death: November 16, 1888Roßlach, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
18761964
Birth: June 20, 1876 30 25Roßlach, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1964Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutschland
Family with Karl Julius Hermsdorfer
husband
18781952
Birth: March 7, 1878 32 24Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: October 29, 1952Freiberg, Deutschland
herself
18761964
Birth: June 20, 1876 30 25Roßlach, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1964Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: December 1, 1900Chemnitz, Deutschland
5 months
son
19011945
Birth: April 21, 1901 23 24Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: January 1945Bierdzan (Bierdzany), Polen
19 months
son
19021970
Birth: November 1, 1902 24 26Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: October 8, 1970Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutschland
13 months
son
19031986
Birth: November 27, 1903 25 27Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: September 23, 1986Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutschland
2 years
son
19051968
Birth: November 22, 1905 27 29Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: June 18, 1968Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutschland
3 years
son
19081987
Birth: May 8, 1908 30 31Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: March 19, 1987Glauchau, Deutschland