Johanne Eleonore Feldmann, 17981873 (aged 75 years)

Name
Johanne Eleonore Feldmann
Given names
Johanne Eleonore
Surname
Feldmann
Married name
Johanne Eleonore Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Dorothea
Birth November 27, 1798
Baptism
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
MarriageKarl Gottlob HermersdörferView this family
1824 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterKaroline Wilhelmine Hermersdorfer
about 1830 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonErnst Ferdinand Hermersdörfer
December 20, 1831 (aged 33 years)
Baptism of a sonErnst Ferdinand Hermersdörfer
December 21, 1831 (aged 33 years)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Death of a husbandKarl Gottlob Hermersdörfer
November 16, 1845 (aged 46 years)
Cause: Brustkrankheit
Burial of a husbandKarl Gottlob Hermersdörfer
November 19, 1845 (aged 46 years)
Marriage of a childEduard ReißmannKaroline Wilhelmine HermersdorferView this family
June 5, 1853 (aged 54 years)
Marriage of a childErnst Ferdinand HermersdörferJohanne Juliane PöhlView this family
about 1856 (aged 57 years)
Death November 29, 1873 (aged 75 years)
Cause of death: Altersschwäche
Burial December 2, 1873 (3 days after death)
Last change October 14, 201708:38:35

Family with Karl Gottlob Hermersdörfer
husband
17971845
Birth: September 5, 1797 26 25Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: November 16, 1845Bräunsdorf, Deutschland
herself
17981873
Birth: November 27, 1798Riechberg, Deutschland
Death: November 29, 1873Bräunsdorf, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: 1824Bockendorf, Deutschland
7 years
daughter
1830
Birth: about 1830 32 31Bräunsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
son
18311894
Birth: December 20, 1831 34 33Bräunsdorf, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1894Zschöppichen, Deutschland