Heinrich Hermansdörfer, 16301686 (age 56 years)

Name
Heinrich Hermansdörfer
Given names
Heinrich
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Heinz Hermannsdörfer
Birth about 1630
MarriageElisabetha HeinzView this family
July 15, 1658 (Age 28 years)
Death of a wifeElisabetha Heinz
February 4, 1672 (Age 42 years)
Burial of a wifeElisabetha Heinz
February 5, 1672 (Age 42 years)
MarriageAnna HerathView this family
September 3, 1672 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Katharina Hermansdörfer
April 29, 1673 (Age 43 years)
Occupation
Bauer

Christening of a daughterKatharina Hermansdörfer
April 30, 1673 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Hermansdörfer
January 17, 1675 (Age 45 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Hermansdörfer
January 18, 1675 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Hermansdörfer
December 23, 1676 (Age 46 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Hermansdörfer
December 24, 1676 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Magdalena Hermansdörfer
November 26, 1678 (Age 48 years)
Christening of a daughterMagdalena Hermansdörfer
November 27, 1678 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Margaretha Hermansdörfer
April 12, 1680 (Age 50 years)
Christening of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
April 14, 1680 (Age 50 years)
Death of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
June 5, 1680 (Age 50 years)
Burial of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
June 6, 1680 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Margaretha Hermansdörfer
July 24, 1682 (Age 52 years)
Christening of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
July 25, 1682 (Age 52 years)
Death April 20, 1686 (Age 56 years)
Burial April 23, 1686 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
03CAFDC24794479BB5BC7204C716F3FAFA69

Last change February 13, 202007:59:51

Family with Elisabetha Heinz
himself
16301686
Birth: about 1630Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 20, 1686Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
wife
16301672
Birth: about 1630
Death: February 4, 1672Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: July 15, 1658Benk, Deutschland
Family with Anna Herath
himself
16301686
Birth: about 1630Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 20, 1686Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
wife
16501708
Birth: about 1650Hettersreuth, Deutschland
Death: November 23, 1708Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: September 3, 1672Benk, Deutschland
8 months
daughter
16731732
Birth: April 29, 1673 43 23Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 11, 1732Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
21 months
son
16751743
Birth: January 17, 1675 45 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
2 years
son
16761743
Birth: December 23, 1676 46 26Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 11, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
23 months
daughter
1678
Birth: November 26, 1678 48 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
17 months
daughter
16801680
Birth: April 12, 1680 50 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: June 5, 1680Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1682
Birth: July 24, 1682 52 32Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: