Emilie Theresie Hermsdorfer, 18531915 (aged 61 years)

Name
Emilie Theresie Hermsdorfer
Given names
Emilie Theresie
Surname
Hermsdorfer
Married name
Emilie Theresie Grünert
Also known as
Emilie Theresia
Birth December 3, 1853 32 23
MarriageKarl Friedrich GrünertView this family

Occupation
Dienstmagd

Death of a sisterPauline Emilie Hermsdorfer
August 9, 1855 (aged 1 year)

Birth of a brotherErnst Moritz Hermsdorfer
December 20, 1856 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherChristiane Wilhelmine Hermsdorfer
September 6, 1862 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherCarl Heinrich Hermsdorfer
August 8, 1868 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Paul Hermsdorfer
June 5, 1870 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Traugott Hermsdorfer
June 16, 1874 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a sonKarl Julius Hermsdorfer
March 7, 1878 (aged 24 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Traugott Hermsdorfer
January 25, 1880 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonEmil Otto Grünert
April 22, 1890 (aged 36 years)
Death of a motherChristiane Wilhelmine Rüger
May 9, 1890 (aged 36 years)
Death of a brotherErnst Moritz Hermsdorfer
1891 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a daughterHilma Hulda Grünert
February 13, 1893 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Martha Grünert
October 22, 1898 (aged 44 years)
Marriage of a childKarl Julius HermsdorferBarbara LotzView this family
December 1, 1900 (aged 46 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Paul Hermsdorfer
April 7, 1903 (aged 49 years)
Death of a husbandKarl Friedrich Grünert
March 18, 1913 (aged 59 years)
Death April 13, 1915 (aged 61 years)
Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch

Last change October 9, 201719:59:48

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1850
2 years
elder sister
18521855
Birth: February 16, 1852 30 22Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: August 9, 1855
22 months
herself
18531915
Birth: December 3, 1853 32 23Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1915Gahlenz, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18561891
Birth: December 20, 1856 35 27Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: 1891Texas, USA
brother
Birth: Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death:
younger brother
1862
Birth: September 6, 1862 41 32Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death:
6 years
younger brother
1868
Birth: August 8, 1868 47 38Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death:
22 months
younger brother
18701903
Birth: June 5, 1870 49 40Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: April 7, 1903Gahlenz, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
Family with Karl Friedrich Grünert
husband
18451913
Birth: July 8, 1845Irbersdorf, Deutschland
Death: March 18, 1913Gahlenz, Deutschland
herself
18531915
Birth: December 3, 1853 32 23Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1915Gahlenz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage:
son
18781952
Birth: March 7, 1878 32 24Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: October 29, 1952Freiberg, Deutschland
12 years
son
18901980
Birth: April 22, 1890 44 36Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: October 14, 1980Gahlenz, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1893
Birth: February 13, 1893 47 39Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death:
6 years
daughter
1898
Birth: October 22, 1898 53 44Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: