Karl Gotthelf Lange, 18291904 (age 75 years)

Name
Karl Gotthelf Lange
Given names
Karl Gotthelf
Surname
Lange
Also known as
Gottlob
Birth September 25, 1829
Note: Geschwister
MarriageErnestine Wilhelmine HermsdorferView this family
May 18, 1867 (Age 37 years)
Occupation
Landarbeiter

Death October 5, 1904 (Age 75 years)
Last change December 30, 201617:36:10

Family with Ernestine Wilhelmine Hermsdorfer
himself
18291904
Birth: September 25, 1829Mühlbach bei Flöha, Deutschland
Death: October 5, 1904Dittersbach, Deutschland
wife
18441920
Birth: September 1844 24Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: July 29, 1920Frankenberg, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: May 18, 1867Frankenberg, Deutschland