Christiane Wilhelmine Rüger, 18291890 (aged 60 years)

Name
Christiane Wilhelmine /Rüger/
Given names
Christiane Wilhelmine
Surname
Rüger
Married name
Christiane Wilhelmine /Hermsdorfer/
Also known as
Christiana /Wilhelmina/
Family with parents
father
mother
17981842
Birth: July 11, 1798Leubsdorf, Deutschland
Death: June 29, 1842Waldkirchen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
Family with Johann Traugott Hermsdorfer
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: about 1850
2 years
daughter
18521855
Birth: February 16, 1852 30 22Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: August 9, 1855
22 months
daughter
18531915
Birth: December 3, 1853 32 23Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1915Gahlenz, Deutschland
3 years
son
18561891
Birth: December 20, 1856 35 27Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: 1891Texas, USA
son
Birth: Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death:
son
1862
Birth: September 6, 1862 41 32Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death:
6 years
son
1868
Birth: August 8, 1868 47 38Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death:
22 months
son
18701903
Birth: June 5, 1870 49 40Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: April 7, 1903Gahlenz, Deutschland
4 years
son