Christiane Eleonor Wilhelmine Uhlmann, 17981842 (aged 43 years)

Name
Christiane Eleonor Wilhelmine Uhlmann
Given names
Christiane Eleonor Wilhelmine
Surname
Uhlmann
Married name
Christiane Eleonor Wilhelmine Rüger
Also known as
Christiana Eleonora Wilhelmine
Birth July 11, 1798
Address: Dorfschellenberg
MarriageJohann Christoph RügerView this family

Birth of a daughterChristiane Wilhelmine Rüger
December 19, 1829 (aged 31 years)
Death June 29, 1842 (aged 43 years)
Last change May 29, 201319:30:34

Family with Johann Christoph Rüger
husband
herself
17981842
Birth: July 11, 1798Leubsdorf, Deutschland
Death: June 29, 1842Waldkirchen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter