Carl Heinrich Straube,

Name
Carl Heinrich Straube
Given names
Carl Heinrich
Surname
Straube
Also known as
Karl
MarriageAmalie Theresie HermsdorferView this family

Birth of a son
#1
Ernst Richard Straube
July 15, 1876
Death of a wifeAmalie Theresie Hermsdorfer
December 21, 1917
Occupation
Handarbeiter

Residence
Death

Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch

Last change December 31, 201607:09:47

Family with Amalie Theresie Hermsdorfer
himself
wife
18381917
Birth: 1838 17Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: December 21, 1917Gunnersdorf, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
son
daughter
son
1876
Birth: July 15, 1876 38Frankenberg, Deutschland
Death: