Katharina Hermansdörfer, 16731732 (age 59 years)

Name
Katharina Hermansdörfer
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Married name
Katharina Schrötel
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth April 29, 1673 43 23
Christening April 30, 1673 43 23 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hermansdörfer
January 17, 1675 (Age 20 months)
Christening of a brotherJohannes Hermansdörfer
January 18, 1675 (Age 20 months)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hermansdörfer
December 23, 1676 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherJohannes Hermansdörfer
December 24, 1676 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMagdalena Hermansdörfer
November 26, 1678 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterMagdalena Hermansdörfer
November 27, 1678 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
April 12, 1680 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
April 14, 1680 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
June 5, 1680 (Age 7 years)
Burial of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
June 6, 1680 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
July 24, 1682 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
July 25, 1682 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherHeinrich Hermansdörfer
April 20, 1686 (Age 12 years)
Burial of a fatherHeinrich Hermansdörfer
April 23, 1686 (Age 12 years)
MarriageJohannes SchrötelView this family
October 20, 1696 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Schrötel
August 15, 1697 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Schrötel
August 15, 1697 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Schrötel
December 6, 1697 (Age 24 years)
Burial of a sonJohannes Schrötel
December 9, 1697 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Lorenz Schrötel
September 23, 1698 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonLorenz Schrötel
September 24, 1698 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Schrötel
April 23, 1701 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Schrötel
April 24, 1701 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Gertraut Schrötel
July 24, 1703 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterGertraut Schrötel
July 25, 1703 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Margareta Schrötel
June 11, 1706 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterMargareta Schrötel
June 12, 1706 (Age 33 years)
Death of a motherAnna Herath
November 23, 1708 (Age 35 years)
Burial of a motherAnna Herath
November 26, 1708 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Kunigunda Schrötel
January 19, 1709 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterKunigunda Schrötel
January 20, 1709 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Georg Schrötel
October 1, 1712 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a sonGeorg Schrötel
October 1, 1712 (Age 39 years)
Death December 11, 1732 (Age 59 years)
Burial December 13, 1732 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
0D564F75AE0F40FFA0E1A64EA8593239043A

Last change February 5, 201618:05:25

Family with parents
father
16301686
Birth: about 1630Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 20, 1686Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
16501708
Birth: about 1650Hettersreuth, Deutschland
Death: November 23, 1708Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: September 3, 1672Benk, Deutschland
8 months
herself
16731732
Birth: April 29, 1673 43 23Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 11, 1732Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
21 months
younger brother
16751743
Birth: January 17, 1675 45 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
16761743
Birth: December 23, 1676 46 26Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 11, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
23 months
younger sister
1678
Birth: November 26, 1678 48 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
17 months
younger sister
16801680
Birth: April 12, 1680 50 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: June 5, 1680Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1682
Birth: July 24, 1682 52 32Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Father’s family with Elisabetha Heinz
father
16301686
Birth: about 1630Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 20, 1686Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
step-mother
16301672
Birth: about 1630
Death: February 4, 1672Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: July 15, 1658Benk, Deutschland
Family with Johannes Schrötel
husband
16741736
Birth: April 22, 1674Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 30, 1736Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
herself
16731732
Birth: April 29, 1673 43 23Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 11, 1732Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 20, 1696Benk, Deutschland
10 months
son
16971697
Birth: August 15, 1697 23 24Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 6, 1697Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
13 months
son
1698
Birth: September 23, 1698 24 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
1701
Birth: April 23, 1701 27 27Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
daughter
17031736
Birth: July 24, 1703 29 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: June 21, 1736Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
17061788
Birth: June 11, 1706 32 33Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 18, 1788Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1709
Birth: January 19, 1709 34 35Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
son
17121759
Birth: October 1, 1712 38 39Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 20, 1759Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland