Margaretha Hermansdörfer, 1682

Name
Margaretha Hermansdörfer
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Margareta Hermannsdörfer
Birth July 24, 1682 52 32
Christening July 25, 1682 52 32 (Age 1 day)
Death of a fatherHeinrich Hermansdörfer
April 20, 1686 (Age 3 years)
Burial of a fatherHeinrich Hermansdörfer
April 23, 1686 (Age 3 years)
Death of a motherAnna Herath
November 23, 1708 (Age 26 years)
Burial of a motherAnna Herath
November 26, 1708 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sisterKatharina Hermansdörfer
December 11, 1732 (Age 50 years)
Burial of a sisterKatharina Hermansdörfer
December 13, 1732 (Age 50 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Hermansdörfer
March 11, 1743 (Age 60 years)
Burial of a brotherJohannes Hermansdörfer
March 14, 1743 (Age 60 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Hermansdörfer
April 24, 1743 (Age 60 years)
Burial of a brotherJohannes Hermansdörfer
April 27, 1743 (Age 60 years)
Death

Unique identifier
8035C0CFE6BD46ECA47EE66A7AB16F183D06

Last change October 16, 201717:48:51

Family with parents
father
16301686
Birth: about 1630Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 20, 1686Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
16501708
Birth: about 1650Hettersreuth, Deutschland
Death: November 23, 1708Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: September 3, 1672Benk, Deutschland
8 months
elder sister
16731732
Birth: April 29, 1673 43 23Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 11, 1732Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
21 months
elder brother
16751743
Birth: January 17, 1675 45 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
16761743
Birth: December 23, 1676 46 26Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 11, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
23 months
elder sister
1678
Birth: November 26, 1678 48 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
17 months
elder sister
16801680
Birth: April 12, 1680 50 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: June 5, 1680Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
2 years
herself
1682
Birth: July 24, 1682 52 32Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Father’s family with Elisabetha Heinz
father
16301686
Birth: about 1630Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 20, 1686Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
step-mother
16301672
Birth: about 1630
Death: February 4, 1672Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: July 15, 1658Benk, Deutschland