Josef Julius Hermsdörfer, 18501919 (aged 69 years)

Name
Josef Julius Hermsdörfer
Given names
Josef Julius
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Joseph
Birth June 23, 1850 33 28
Note: kein Geburtsbuch vorhanden
Birth of a brotherWilhelm Josef Alois Hermsdörfer
July 24, 1853 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 69
Baptism of a brotherWilhelm Josef Alois Hermsdörfer
July 24, 1853 (aged 3 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sisterMaria Hermsdörfer
January 15, 1856 (aged 5 years)
Address: Nr. 69
Birth of a brotherFranz Hermsdörfer
October 30, 1858 (aged 8 years)
Address: Nr. 69
Baptism of a brotherFranz Hermsdörfer
October 31, 1858 (aged 8 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sisterAntonia Hermsdörfer
January 16, 1862 (aged 11 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Military
Grundbuchblatt
1870 (aged 19 years)

Occupation
Wirtschaftsbesitzer
1870 (aged 19 years)

Death of a motherMaria Anna Salzer
October 15, 1877 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Military
Leutnant Rechnungsführer
1881 (aged 30 years)
Agency: 18. Böhmisches Infanterie-Regiment
Death of a fatherKajetan Hermsdörfer
August 22, 1884 (aged 34 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Military
Oberleutnant Rechnungsführer
1885 (aged 34 years)
Agency: K.u.k. Galizisches Ulanen-Regiment „Fürst zu Schwarzenberg“ Nr. 2
Death of a brotherWilhelm Josef Alois Hermsdörfer
December 14, 1908 (aged 58 years)
Military
K.u.k. Hauptmann Rechnungsführer i.R.
1912 (aged 61 years)

Residence 1912 (aged 61 years)
Address: Josef-Haydn-Gasse 5
Death of a sisterAntonia Hermsdörfer
August 2, 1917 (aged 67 years)
Death July 10, 1919 (aged 69 years)
Religion
katholisch

Last change February 5, 201816:15:00

Family with parents
father
18161884
Birth: July 3, 1816 42 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 22, 1884Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
mother
18211877
Birth: December 16, 1821 36 34Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
Death: October 15, 1877Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: July 19, 1841Böhmisch Wiesenthal (Loučná pod Klínovcem), Tschechien
1 month
elder sister
1841
Birth: August 15, 1841 25 19Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder brother
1844
Birth: March 5, 1844 27 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1846
Birth: May 30, 1846 29 24Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder sister
18491849
Birth: January 17, 1849 32 27Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 28, 1849Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
17 months
himself
18501919
Birth: June 23, 1850 33 28Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
Death: July 10, 1919Leitmeritz (Litoměřice), Tschechien
3 years
younger brother
18531908
Birth: July 24, 1853 37 31Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
Death: December 14, 1908Leitmeritz (Litoměřice), Tschechien
3 years
younger sister
1856
Birth: January 15, 1856 39 34Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18581940
Birth: October 30, 1858 42 36Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
Death: September 21, 1940Brüx (Most), Tschechien
3 years
younger sister
18621917
Birth: January 16, 1862 45 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 2, 1917Ober Berschkowitz (Horní Beřkovice), Tschechien