Vassiliki Papazoi, 19432016 (aged 73 years)

Name
Vassiliki Papazoi
Given names
Vassiliki
Nickname
Vassilikoula
Surname
Papazoi
Married name
Vassiliki Mekeridis
Birth 1943 34

Death of a brotherSimeon Papazoi
January 3, 2000 (aged 57 years)
Death of a motherMarianthi Krikis
June 13, 2014 (aged 71 years)

Death May 16, 2016 (aged 73 years)
Burial
Last change May 26, 201608:56:12

Family with parents
father
Private
mother
brother
brother
Private
brother
Private
herself
19432016
Birth: 1943 34
Death: May 16, 2016Thessaloniki, Griechenland
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19432016
Birth: 1943 34
Death: May 16, 2016Thessaloniki, Griechenland
son
Private
son
Private