Anna , 16001627 (aged 27 years)

Name
Anna
Given names
Anna
Married name
Anna Hermersdörffer
Also known as
Hermestorfer
Birth about 1600

MarriageValentin HermersdörfferView this family
about 1620 (aged 20 years)

Birth of a daughterCatharina Hermersdörffer
October 16, 1622 (aged 22 years)
Baptism of a daughterCatharina Hermersdörffer
October 16, 1622 (aged 22 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Death June 16, 1627 (aged 27 years)
Last change January 6, 201814:19:55

Family with Valentin Hermersdörffer
husband
15901637
Birth: about 1590 40
Death: September 1, 1637Komotau (Chomutov), Tschechien
herself
16001627
Birth: about 1600
Death: June 16, 1627Komotau (Chomutov), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: about 1620
3 years
daughter
1622
Birth: October 16, 1622 32 22Komotau (Chomutov), Tschechien
Death:
Valentin Hermersdörffer + Dorothea
husband
15901637
Birth: about 1590 40
Death: September 1, 1637Komotau (Chomutov), Tschechien
partner’s partner
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1627Komotau (Chomutov), Tschechien