Michael Hermansdörfer, 18121888 (aged 75 years)

Name
Michael Hermansdörfer
Given names
Michael
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Herrmansdörfer
Birth December 17, 1812 26 26
Birth of a brotherAndreas Herrmansdörfer
February 25, 1816 (aged 3 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Hermannsdörfer
February 26, 1838 (aged 25 years)
MarriageAnna Margaretha Barbara SchöberleinView this family
September 5, 1845 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Cunigunda Margaretha Herrmansdörfer
November 21, 1845 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Margaretha Herrmansdörfer
March 29, 1847 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Herrmansdörfer
April 22, 1849 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Maria Herrmannsdörfer
May 20, 1851 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Wolfgang Herrmannsdörfer
February 22, 1853 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Adam Herrmannsdörfer
February 23, 1856 (aged 43 years)
Death of a brotherAndreas Herrmansdörfer
January 20, 1857 (aged 44 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Herrmannsdörfer
August 25, 1857 (aged 44 years)
Death of a motherMargaretha Hacker
May 2, 1859 (aged 46 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg SchübelAnna HerrmansdörferView this family
June 1, 1868 (aged 55 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Margaretha Barbara Schöberlein
March 1, 1877 (aged 64 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Marriage of a childJohann Wolfgang HerrmannsdörferDorothea Friederika SchmidtView this family
June 25, 1877 (aged 64 years)
Marriage of a childEberhard LeikamAnna Margaretha HerrmansdörferView this family
May 10, 1879 (aged 66 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Margaretha Herrmansdörfer
1884 (aged 71 years)
Occupation
Gutsbesitzer

Death July 4, 1888 (aged 75 years)
Last change January 26, 202017:03:50

Family with parents
father
17861838
Birth: January 9, 1786 36Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1838Azendorf, Deutschland
mother
17861859
Birth: January 20, 1786Heubsch, Deutschland
Death: May 2, 1859Azendorf, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 27, 1806Azendorf, Deutschland
7 years
himself
18121888
Birth: December 17, 1812 26 26Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: July 4, 1888Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18161857
Birth: February 25, 1816 30 30Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: January 20, 1857Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Anna Margaretha Barbara Schöberlein
himself
18121888
Birth: December 17, 1812 26 26Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: July 4, 1888Azendorf, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: September 5, 1845Azendorf, Deutschland
3 months
daughter
1845
Birth: November 21, 1845 32 24Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
16 months
daughter
18471884
Birth: March 29, 1847 34 26Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1884Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
18511857
Birth: May 20, 1851 38 30Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: August 25, 1857Azendorf, Deutschland
21 months
son
18531910
Birth: February 22, 1853 40 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1910Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
son
1856
Birth: February 23, 1856 43 34Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: