Anton Gerhardt Herrmannsdörfer, 1882

Name
Anton Gerhardt Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Anton Gerhardt
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth February 3, 1882 24 23
Address: Krötenhof
Birth of a brotherKarl Anton Erhard Herrmannsdörfer
February 3, 1882 (aged 0 days)
Address: Krötenhof
Birth of a brotherFriedrich Konrad Herrmannsdörfer
March 4, 1883 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherMax Herrmannsdörfer
September 22, 1887 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sisterKatharine Hermannsdörfer
July 16, 1889 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brotherWolfgang Herrmannsdörfer
June 24, 1891 (aged 9 years)
Address: Krötenhof
Birth of a brotherFriedrich Nikol Herrmannsdörfer
June 15, 1894 (aged 12 years)
Address: Krötenhof
Birth of a sisterBabette Katharine Herrmannsdörfer
May 20, 1896 (aged 14 years)
Address: Krötenhof
Birth of a sisterAnne Elisabeth Herrmannsdorfer
July 2, 1897 (aged 15 years)
Address: Krötenhof
Birth of a brotherErnst Herrmannsdorfer
December 10, 1900 (aged 18 years)
Address: Krötenhof
Birth of a sisterMaria Christine Herrmannsdörfer
April 22, 1903 (aged 21 years)
Address: Krötenhof
Birth of a brotherAnton Emil Herrmannsdörfer
July 22, 1906 (aged 24 years)
Death of a brotherAnton Emil Herrmannsdörfer
March 28, 1907 (aged 25 years)

Death of a motherMargarete Johanna Schwerdtfeger
July 20, 1914 (aged 32 years)
Death of a fatherAdam Herrmannsdörfer
February 15, 1939 (aged 57 years)
Death of a sisterKatharine Hermannsdörfer
July 6, 1980 (aged 98 years)
Death

Last change October 16, 201714:17:03

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: December 26, 1881Gattendorf, Deutschland
1 month
twin brother
1882
Birth: February 3, 1882 24 23Hof, Deutschland
Death:
0 months
himself
13 months
younger brother
1883
Birth: March 4, 1883 25 24Neugattendorf, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
younger brother
1887
Birth: September 22, 1887 29 29Gattendorf, Deutschland
Death:
22 months
younger sister
18891980
Birth: July 16, 1889 31 31Neugattendorf, Deutschland
Death: July 6, 1980Rehau, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
14 months
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
1900
Birth: December 10, 1900 42 42Hof, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
19061907
Birth: July 22, 1906 48 48Hof, Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1907