Friedrich Nikol Herrmannsdörfer, 1894

Name
Friedrich Nikol Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Friedrich Nikol
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth June 15, 1894 36 35
Address: Krötenhof
Birth of a sisterBabette Katharine Herrmannsdörfer
May 20, 1896 (aged 1 year)
Address: Krötenhof
Birth of a sisterAnne Elisabeth Herrmannsdorfer
July 2, 1897 (aged 3 years)
Address: Krötenhof
Birth of a brotherErnst Herrmannsdorfer
December 10, 1900 (aged 6 years)
Address: Krötenhof
Birth of a sisterMaria Christine Herrmannsdörfer
April 22, 1903 (aged 8 years)
Address: Krötenhof
Birth of a brotherAnton Emil Herrmannsdörfer
July 22, 1906 (aged 12 years)
Death of a brotherAnton Emil Herrmannsdörfer
March 28, 1907 (aged 12 years)

Death of a motherMargarete Johanna Schwerdtfeger
July 20, 1914 (aged 20 years)
Death of a fatherAdam Herrmannsdörfer
February 15, 1939 (aged 44 years)
Death of a sisterKatharine Hermannsdörfer
July 6, 1980 (aged 86 years)
Death

Last change October 16, 201714:16:25

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: December 26, 1881Gattendorf, Deutschland
1 month
elder brother
1882
Birth: February 3, 1882 24 23Hof, Deutschland
Death:
0 months
elder brother
13 months
elder brother
1883
Birth: March 4, 1883 25 24Neugattendorf, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
elder brother
1887
Birth: September 22, 1887 29 29Gattendorf, Deutschland
Death:
22 months
elder sister
18891980
Birth: July 16, 1889 31 31Neugattendorf, Deutschland
Death: July 6, 1980Rehau, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
14 months
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
1900
Birth: December 10, 1900 42 42Hof, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
19061907
Birth: July 22, 1906 48 48Hof, Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1907