Anton Emil Herrmannsdörfer, 19061907 (aged 8 months)

Name
Anton Emil Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Anton Emil
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth July 22, 1906 48 48
Death March 28, 1907 (aged 8 months)

Last change October 16, 201714:15:44

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: December 26, 1881Gattendorf, Deutschland
1 month
elder brother
1882
Birth: February 3, 1882 24 23Hof, Deutschland
Death:
0 months
elder brother
13 months
elder brother
1883
Birth: March 4, 1883 25 24Neugattendorf, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
elder brother
1887
Birth: September 22, 1887 29 29Gattendorf, Deutschland
Death:
22 months
elder sister
18891980
Birth: July 16, 1889 31 31Neugattendorf, Deutschland
Death: July 6, 1980Rehau, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
14 months
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
1900
Birth: December 10, 1900 42 42Hof, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
19061907
Birth: July 22, 1906 48 48Hof, Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1907