Barbara Hartmann, 16821750 (age 68 years)

Name
Barbara Hartmann
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Hartmann
Married name
Barbara Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth 1682
MarriageJohannes HermansdörferView this family
November 4, 1703 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Barbara Hermansdörfer
May 28, 1704 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Barbara Hermansdörfer
May 29, 1704 (Age 22 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a daughterAnna Barbara Hermansdörfer
July 12, 1704 (Age 22 years)
Burial of a daughterAnna Barbara Hermansdörfer
July 15, 1704 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Kunigunda Hermannsdörfer
July 5, 1705 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a daughterKunigunda Hermannsdörfer
July 6, 1705 (Age 23 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Hermannsdörfer
January 31, 1707 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Hermannsdörfer
January 31, 1707 (Age 25 years)

Cause: Totgeburt
Burial of a sonJohannes Hermannsdörfer
January 31, 1707 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Barbara Hermannsdörfer
December 1, 1710 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
December 1, 1710 (Age 28 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Hermesdörfer
August 16, 1713 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Hermesdörfer
August 16, 1713 (Age 31 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#6
Johann Hermesdörfer
September 28, 1716 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Hermesdörfer
September 29, 1716 (Age 34 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#7
Hermannsdörfer
1719 (Age 37 years)

Death of a sonHermannsdörfer
1719 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a son
#8
Johann Hermesdörfer
August 22, 1722 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sonJohann Hermesdörfer
August 22, 1722 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Hermesdörfer
August 22, 1722 (Age 40 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Burial of a sonJohann Hermesdörfer
August 24, 1722 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Hermannsdörfer
July 6, 1724 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterHermannsdörfer
July 6, 1724 (Age 42 years)

Cause: Totgeburt
Birth of a son
#10
Hermannsdörfer
July 7, 1727 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sonHermannsdörfer
July 7, 1727 (Age 45 years)

Cause: Totgeburt
Burial of a sonHermannsdörfer
July 7, 1727 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childHeinrich ÖtterKunigunda HermannsdörferView this family
1729 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Johann Peter Hermannsdörfer
about 1730 (Age 48 years)

Marriage of a childJohann Georg Barbara HermannsdörferView this family
November 13, 1736 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childJohann HermesdörferMargareta HeinzView this family
November 21, 1741 (Age 59 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Hermansdörfer
March 11, 1743 (Age 61 years)
Burial of a husbandJohannes Hermansdörfer
March 14, 1743 (Age 61 years)
Death of a daughterKunigunda Hermannsdörfer
1750 (Age 68 years)

Death April 22, 1750 (Age 68 years)
Burial April 25, 1750 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
121DDB49C66A41AF8C14E2A5DC6B2A2833A7

Last change February 5, 201609:37:03

Family with Johannes Hermansdörfer
husband
16761743
Birth: December 23, 1676 46 26Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 11, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
herself
Marriage
Marriage: November 4, 1703Benk, Deutschland
7 months
daughter
17041704
Birth: May 28, 1704 27 22Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1704Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
13 months
daughter
17051750
Birth: July 5, 1705 28 23Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: 1750
19 months
son
17071707
Birth: January 31, 1707 30 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 31, 1707
4 years
daughter
1710
Birth: December 1, 1710 33 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
17131783
Birth: August 16, 1713 36 31Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1783Benk, Deutschland
3 years
son
17161785
Birth: September 28, 1716 39 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
3 years
son
4 years
son
17221722
Birth: August 22, 1722 45 40Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 22, 1722Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
23 months
daughter
17241724
Birth: July 6, 1724 47 42Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 6, 1724
3 years
son
17271727
Birth: July 7, 1727 50 45Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1727
4 years
son