Kunigunda Hermannsdörfer, 17051750 (age 44 years)

Name
Kunigunda Hermannsdörfer
Given names
Kunigunda
Surname
Hermannsdörfer
Married name
Kunigunda Ötter
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Birth July 5, 1705 28 23
Christening July 6, 1705 28 23 (Age 1 day)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hermannsdörfer
January 31, 1707 (Age 18 months)
Death of a brotherJohannes Hermannsdörfer
January 31, 1707 (Age 18 months)

Cause: Totgeburt
Burial of a brotherJohannes Hermannsdörfer
January 31, 1707 (Age 18 months)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Herath
November 23, 1708 (Age 3 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherAnna Herath
November 26, 1708 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
December 1, 1710 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
December 1, 1710 (Age 5 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 16, 1713 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 16, 1713 (Age 8 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
September 28, 1716 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
September 29, 1716 (Age 11 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherHermannsdörfer
1719 (Age 13 years)

Death of a brotherHermannsdörfer
1719 (Age 13 years)

Birth of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 22, 1722 (Age 17 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 22, 1722 (Age 17 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 22, 1722 (Age 17 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Burial of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 24, 1722 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a sisterHermannsdörfer
July 6, 1724 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sisterHermannsdörfer
July 6, 1724 (Age 19 years)

Cause: Totgeburt
Birth of a brotherHermannsdörfer
July 7, 1727 (Age 22 years)
Death of a brotherHermannsdörfer
July 7, 1727 (Age 22 years)

Cause: Totgeburt
Burial of a brotherHermannsdörfer
July 7, 1727 (Age 22 years)
MarriageHeinrich ÖtterView this family
1729 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Peter Hermannsdörfer
about 1730 (Age 24 years)

Death of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
March 11, 1743 (Age 37 years)
Burial of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
March 14, 1743 (Age 37 years)
Death of a motherBarbara Hartmann
April 22, 1750 (Age 44 years)
Burial of a motherBarbara Hartmann
April 25, 1750 (Age 44 years)
Death 1750 (Age 44 years)

Unique identifier
668D65C99C25402EAAB1C26E6AA627BED0E2

Last change November 1, 201708:43:52

Family with parents
father
16761743
Birth: December 23, 1676 46 26Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 11, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 4, 1703Benk, Deutschland
7 months
elder sister
17041704
Birth: May 28, 1704 27 22Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1704Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
13 months
herself
17051750
Birth: July 5, 1705 28 23Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: 1750
19 months
younger brother
17071707
Birth: January 31, 1707 30 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 31, 1707
4 years
younger sister
1710
Birth: December 1, 1710 33 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17131783
Birth: August 16, 1713 36 31Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1783Benk, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17161785
Birth: September 28, 1716 39 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
17221722
Birth: August 22, 1722 45 40Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 22, 1722Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
23 months
younger sister
17241724
Birth: July 6, 1724 47 42Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 6, 1724
3 years
younger brother
17271727
Birth: July 7, 1727 50 45Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1727
4 years
younger brother
Family with Heinrich Ötter
husband
herself
17051750
Birth: July 5, 1705 28 23Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: 1750
Marriage
Marriage: 1729Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland