Margareta Hermannsdörfer, 1705

Name
Margareta Hermannsdörfer
Given names
Margareta
Surname
Hermannsdörfer
Married name
Margareta Neubauer
Also known as
Margaretha Hermansdörfer
Birth September 24, 1705 30 34
Christening September 24, 1705 30 34
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Herath
November 23, 1708 (Age 3 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherAnna Herath
November 26, 1708 (Age 3 years)
Death of a motherKatharina Kreutzer
February 17, 1715 (Age 9 years)
Burial of a motherKatharina Kreutzer
February 19, 1715 (Age 9 years)
Marriage of a parentJohannes HermansdörferMargaretha SchmidtView this family
November 5, 1715 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 27, 1716 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a half-brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 28, 1716 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohann Adam Hermesdörfer
September 18, 1717 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a half-brotherJohann Adam Hermesdörfer
September 19, 1717 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a half-sisterBarbara Hermesdörfer
March 8, 1719 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a half-sisterBarbara Hermesdörfer
March 9, 1719 (Age 13 years)
Death of a half-brotherJohann Adam Hermesdörfer
June 20, 1719 (Age 13 years)
Burial of a half-brotherJohann Adam Hermesdörfer
June 21, 1719 (Age 13 years)
Death of a half-brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
November 7, 1719 (Age 14 years)
Cause: Totgeburt
Birth of a half-sisterKunigunda Hermesdörfer
September 19, 1720 (Age 14 years)
Christening of a half-sisterKunigunda Hermesdörfer
September 19, 1720 (Age 14 years)
Death of a half-sisterKunigunda Hermesdörfer
July 3, 1721 (Age 15 years)
Burial of a half-sisterKunigunda Hermesdörfer
July 5, 1721 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a half-sisterBarbara Hermesdörfer
January 27, 1723 (Age 17 years)
Christening of a half-sisterBarbara Hermesdörfer
January 28, 1723 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a half-brotherMichael Hermesdörfer
May 21, 1724 (Age 18 years)
Christening of a half-brotherMichael Hermesdörfer
May 22, 1724 (Age 18 years)
Religion: evangelisch
MarriageAdam NeubauerView this family
October 28, 1728 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
March 28, 1729 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a half-brotherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
March 29, 1729 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohann Georg Hermesdörfer
December 7, 1730 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a half-brotherJohann Georg Hermesdörfer
December 8, 1730 (Age 25 years)
Death of a half-brotherJohann Georg Hermesdörfer
March 31, 1731 (Age 25 years)
Burial of a half-brotherJohann Georg Hermesdörfer
April 3, 1731 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
July 21, 1735 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a half-brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
July 22, 1735 (Age 29 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
April 24, 1743 (Age 37 years)
Burial of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
April 27, 1743 (Age 37 years)
Death of a half-sisterBarbara Hermesdörfer
October 9, 1756 (Age 51 years)
Burial of a half-sisterBarbara Hermesdörfer
October 12, 1756 (Age 51 years)
Death of a half-brotherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
January 6, 1759 (Age 53 years)
Burial of a half-brotherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
January 9, 1759 (Age 53 years)
Death of a half-brotherMichael Hermesdörfer
September 27, 1785 (Age 80 years)
Burial of a half-brotherMichael Hermesdörfer
September 29, 1785 (Age 80 years)
Death

Unique identifier
CAF6181131FC4B288E27F47193D15F53B9EB

Last change February 5, 201611:01:13

Family with parents
father
16751743
Birth: January 17, 1675 45 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
16711715
Birth: June 6, 1671Neudorf, Deutschland
Death: February 17, 1715Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 9, 1697Benk, Deutschland
8 years
herself
1705
Birth: September 24, 1705 30 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Father’s family with Margaretha Schmidt
father
16751743
Birth: January 17, 1675 45 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
step-mother
16941771
Birth: April 28, 1694Gesees, Deutschland
Death: May 3, 1771Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 5, 1715Benk, Deutschland
7 months
half-brother
17161719
Birth: May 27, 1716 41 22Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: November 7, 1719Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
16 months
half-brother
17171719
Birth: September 18, 1717 42 23Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: June 20, 1719Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
18 months
half-sister
17191756
Birth: March 8, 1719 44 24Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: October 9, 1756Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
19 months
half-sister
17201721
Birth: September 19, 1720 45 26Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 3, 1721Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
2 years
half-sister
1723
Birth: January 27, 1723 48 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
16 months
half-brother
17241785
Birth: May 21, 1724 49 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
5 years
half-brother
17291759
Birth: March 28, 1729 54 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 6, 1759Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
21 months
half-brother
17301731
Birth: December 7, 1730 55 36Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 31, 1731Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
5 years
half-brother
1735
Birth: July 21, 1735 60 41Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Adam Neubauer
husband
herself
1705
Birth: September 24, 1705 30 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: October 28, 1728Benk, Deutschland