Maria Catharina Hermesdörfer, 1744

Name
Maria Catharina Hermesdörfer
Given names
Maria Catharina
Surname
Hermesdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Married name
Maria Catharina Themel
Married name
Maria Catharina Tropschug
Birth March 29, 1744 36 34
Death of a brotherChristoph Hermersdörfer
March 25, 1745 (aged 11 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria Anna Hermesdörfer
June 15, 1746 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Christoph Hermesdörfer
May 5, 1748 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Theresia Hermesdörfer
October 15, 1750 (aged 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherHans Carl Hermersdörfer
August 28, 1752 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Anna Hermesdörfer
June 21, 1753 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brotherJoseph Anton Hermersdörfer
September 8, 1755 (aged 11 years)
Baptism October 12, 1756 49 46 (aged 12 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Joseph Hermesdörfer
October 28, 1757 (aged 13 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Franziska Hermesdörfer
March 10, 1761 (aged 16 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Christoph Hermesdörfer
March 27, 1762 (aged 17 years)
MarriageFranziskus Antonius ThemelView this family
October 1, 1771 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a fatherHans Carl Hermersdörfer
December 15, 1773 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 99
MarriageJohann Franz TropschugView this family
about 1775 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a sonFerdinand Tropschug
March 10, 1776 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonFranz Anton Tropschug
July 16, 1779 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Death of a motherMaria Anna Dannler
October 19, 1786 (aged 42 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a brotherCarl Joseph Hermsdörfer
February 12, 1802 (aged 57 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a brotherJoseph Anton Hermersdörfer
July 25, 1824 (aged 80 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death

Last change February 5, 201807:06:09

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: February 8, 1728Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
brother
1729
Death: January 10, 1729Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
elder sister
1729
Birth: October 22, 1729 22 20Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
elder brother
17311733
Birth: July 14, 1731 24 21Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 19, 1733Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
17371802
Birth: December 26, 1737 30 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 12, 1802Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
17401745
Birth: February 21, 1740 32 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 25, 1745Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
17421757
Birth: April 22, 1742 34 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: October 28, 1757Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
herself
1744
Birth: March 29, 1744 36 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1746
Birth: June 15, 1746 39 36Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
younger brother
17481762
Birth: May 5, 1748 40 38Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 27, 1762Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
younger sister
1750
Birth: October 15, 1750 43 41Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1753
Birth: June 21, 1753 46 43Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
17551824
Birth: September 8, 1755 48 45Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: July 25, 1824Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Family with Franziskus Antonius Themel
husband
1746
Birth: July 10, 1746 26 26Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1744
Birth: March 29, 1744 36 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: October 1, 1771Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Family with Johann Franz Tropschug
husband
herself
1744
Birth: March 29, 1744 36 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1775
-14 years
daughter
1761
Birth: March 10, 1761 16Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
15 years
son
1776
Birth: March 10, 1776 31Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1779
Birth: July 16, 1779 35Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death: