Barbara Hermannsdörfer, 1710

Name
Barbara Hermannsdörfer
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermesdörfer Hermansdörfer
Birth December 1, 1710 33 28
Christening December 1, 1710 33 28
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 16, 1713 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 16, 1713 (Age 2 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
September 28, 1716 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
September 29, 1716 (Age 5 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherHermannsdörfer
1719 (Age 8 years)

Death of a brotherHermannsdörfer
1719 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 22, 1722 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 22, 1722 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 22, 1722 (Age 11 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Burial of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 24, 1722 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterHermannsdörfer
July 6, 1724 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterHermannsdörfer
July 6, 1724 (Age 13 years)

Cause: Totgeburt
Birth of a brotherHermannsdörfer
July 7, 1727 (Age 16 years)
Death of a brotherHermannsdörfer
July 7, 1727 (Age 16 years)

Cause: Totgeburt
Burial of a brotherHermannsdörfer
July 7, 1727 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Peter Hermannsdörfer
about 1730 (Age 19 years)

MarriageJohann Georg View this family
November 13, 1736 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
March 11, 1743 (Age 32 years)
Burial of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
March 14, 1743 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sisterKunigunda Hermannsdörfer
1750 (Age 39 years)

Death of a motherBarbara Hartmann
April 22, 1750 (Age 39 years)
Burial of a motherBarbara Hartmann
April 25, 1750 (Age 39 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 14, 1783 (Age 72 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 14, 1785 (Age 74 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 16, 1785 (Age 74 years)
Death

Unique identifier
7AC8FF730A2F4349A4973CD9CCBADC214CEA

Last change June 25, 201609:17:34

Family with parents
father
16761743
Birth: December 23, 1676 46 26Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 11, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 4, 1703Benk, Deutschland
7 months
elder sister
17041704
Birth: May 28, 1704 27 22Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1704Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
13 months
elder sister
17051750
Birth: July 5, 1705 28 23Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: 1750
19 months
elder brother
17071707
Birth: January 31, 1707 30 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 31, 1707
4 years
herself
1710
Birth: December 1, 1710 33 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17131783
Birth: August 16, 1713 36 31Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1783Benk, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17161785
Birth: September 28, 1716 39 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
17221722
Birth: August 22, 1722 45 40Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 22, 1722Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
23 months
younger sister
17241724
Birth: July 6, 1724 47 42Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 6, 1724
3 years
younger brother
17271727
Birth: July 7, 1727 50 45Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1727
4 years
younger brother
Family with Johann Georg
husband
herself
1710
Birth: December 1, 1710 33 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: November 13, 1736Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland