Johann Andreas Hermersdörfer, 1705

Name
Johann Andreas Hermersdörfer
Given names
Johann Andreas
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Birth August 3, 1705 26 20
Birth of a brotherHans Carl Hermersdörfer
May 9, 1707 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a sisterHermersdörfer
September 10, 1711 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Eva Hermersdörfer
September 27, 1712 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherEva Hontz
June 18, 1715 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLorentz Hermersdörfer
July 27, 1715 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Elisabeth Hermersdörfer
January 26, 1716 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Hermsdörfer
July 14, 1718 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sonJohann Hermsdörfer
July 17, 1718 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Hermsdorfer
January 18, 1720 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Catharina Hermsdörfer
October 29, 1722 (Age 17 years)
Note: Taufpatin: Maria Elisabeth Hermsdörfer
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Rosina Hermsdörfer
March 26, 1725 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johann Hermersdörfer
November 15, 1729 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonJohann Hermersdörfer
November 17, 1729 (Age 24 years)
MarriageMaria Anna View this family
January 8, 1730 (Age 24 years)
Death of a motherMaria Eva Sehrig
August 11, 1735 (Age 30 years)
MarriageMaria Catharina View this family
November 23, 1739 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Anna Hermsdörfer
1748 (Age 42 years)

Death of a fatherHans Carl Hermersdörfer
August 28, 1752 (Age 47 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Anna
May 4, 1758 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childJakob RaabMaria Anna HermsdörferView this family
about 1770 (Age 64 years)

Death of a brotherHans Carl Hermersdörfer
December 15, 1773 (Age 68 years)
Address: Nr. 99
Death

Last change February 4, 201811:23:39

Family with parents
father
16791752
Birth: March 6, 1679 29 29Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: August 28, 1752Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 23, 1704Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
8 months
himself
1705
Birth: August 3, 1705 26 20Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
1711
Birth: September 10, 1711 32 26Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
13 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
1720
Birth: January 18, 1720 40 35Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Maria Anna
himself
1705
Birth: August 3, 1705 26 20Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
wife
16991758
Birth: 1699
Death: May 4, 1758Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: January 8, 1730Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
-12 years
son
17181718
Birth: July 14, 1718 12 19Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: July 17, 1718Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
4 years
daughter
1722
Birth: October 29, 1722 17 23Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
5 years
son
17291729
Birth: November 15, 1729 24 30Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: November 17, 1729Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
19 years
daughter
Family with Maria Catharina
himself
1705
Birth: August 3, 1705 26 20Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: November 23, 1739Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien