Sephfroneous John Hermanstorfer, 19121994 (aged 82 years)

Name
Sephfroneous John Hermanstorfer
Given names
Sephfroneous John
Surname
Hermanstorfer
Nickname
Fronie
Birth January 2, 1912 37 33
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Schmidt
March 12, 1912 (aged 2 months)
Census 1920 (aged 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann C. Hermansdorfer
March 27, 1923 (aged 11 years)
Census 1930 (aged 17 years)
Death of a fatherLouis Hermansdorfer
April 11, 1942 (aged 30 years)
Death March 12, 1994 (aged 82 years)

Burial 1994 (aged 81 years)
Address: Ft. Snelling National Cemetery, 7601 34th Avenue, South, Minneapolis, Minnesota 55450, USA
Last change November 4, 201710:10:37

Family with parents
father
18741942
Birth: August 21, 1874 35 27German Creek, Keokuk, Iowa, USA
Death: April 11, 1942Sigourney, Keokuk, Iowa, USA
mother
1878
Birth: May 1878Missouri, USA
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: 1895Iowa, USA
4 years
elder brother
1898
Birth: June 1898 23 20Guthrie, Logan, Oklahoma, USA
Death:
5 years
elder sister
1903
Birth: September 4, 1903 29 25Sigourney, Keokuk, Iowa, USA
Death:
3 years
elder brother
19061996
Birth: 1906 31 27Keokuk, Iowa, USA
Death: 1996
6 years
himself
19121994
Birth: January 2, 1912 37 33Iowa, USA
Death: March 12, 1994
Family with Ruth S. Schwartz
himself
19121994
Birth: January 2, 1912 37 33Iowa, USA
Death: March 12, 1994
wife
son
Private
son
Private