Veva Eileen Husband, 19222014 (aged 91 years)

Name
Veva Eileen Husband
Given names
Veva Eileen
Surname
Husband
Married name
Veva Eileen Hermansdorfer
Also known as
Hermanstorfer
Birth October 15, 1922
Birth of a sonRonald Lee Hermanstorfer
December 25, 1943 (aged 21 years)

Death of a husbandVernon Nelson Hermansdorfer
December 4, 2004 (aged 82 years)
Death July 15, 2014 (aged 91 years)
Last change November 3, 201714:27:59

Family with Vernon Nelson Hermansdorfer
husband
19232004
Birth: July 23, 1923 33 32
Death: December 4, 2004Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
herself
19222014
Birth: October 15, 1922Keokuk, Iowa, USA
Death: July 15, 2014Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
son
19432004
Birth: December 25, 1943 20 21
Death: May 28, 2004
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private