Andreas Hermersdörfer, 18011846 (age 45 years)

Name
Andreas Hermersdörfer
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Birth January 20, 1801 29 21
Address: Nr. 56
Death of a paternal grandfatherCarl Joseph Hermsdörfer
February 12, 1802 (Age 12 months)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a motherMaria Franziska Reihsig
October 12, 1812 (Age 11 years)
Address: Nr. 31
Death of a fatherFranz Karl Hermersdörfer
January 2, 1817 (Age 15 years)
Address: Nr. 105
MarriageMaria Anna SchneiderView this family
November 21, 1826 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Hermsdörfer
June 27, 1827 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Hermsdörfer
June 25, 1828 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Birth of a son
#2
Hieronymus Hermsdörfer
January 29, 1830 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Maria Walter
March 29, 1832 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a daughter
#3
Paulina Hermsdörfer
June 9, 1832 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Death of a daughterPaulina Hermsdörfer
June 18, 1832 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Birth of a daughter
#4
Martha Hermsdörfer
July 29, 1833 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Birth of a daughter
#5
Paulina Hermsdörfer
February 8, 1836 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Birth of a son
#6
Joseph Hermsdörfer
1841 (Age 39 years)

Death of a sonJoseph Hermsdörfer
August 9, 1841 (Age 40 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Occupation
Schuhmachermeister

Death March 28, 1846 (Age 45 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Last change February 4, 201810:50:03

Family with parents
father
17711817
Birth: August 18, 1771 33 25Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 2, 1817Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
mother
17791812
Birth: September 9, 1779Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
Death: October 12, 1812Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: February 28, 1800Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
11 months
himself
18011846
Birth: January 20, 1801 29 21Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
Death: March 28, 1846Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Family with Maria Anna Schneider
himself
18011846
Birth: January 20, 1801 29 21Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
Death: March 28, 1846Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
wife
17941863
Birth: 1794Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death: April 14, 1863Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1826Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
7 months
daughter
18271828
Birth: June 27, 1827 26 33Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death: June 25, 1828Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
3 years
son
18301857
Birth: January 29, 1830 29 36Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death: October 5, 1857Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
18321832
Birth: June 9, 1832 31 38Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death: June 18, 1832Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
14 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
6 years
son
18411841
Birth: 1841 39 47
Death: August 9, 1841Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien