Johann Hermansdörfer, 18151866 (age 51 years)

Name
Johann Hermansdörfer
Given names
Johann
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
John Hermanstorfer Hermansdoerfer
Birth 1815
MarriageElisabeth View this family
about 1838 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Johann C. Hermansdorfer
June 11, 1839 (Age 24 years)
Address: Pesseldorf
Residence before 1852 (Age 37 years)

Address: Pesseldorf
Immigration June 27, 1852 (Age 37 years)
Residence 1860 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childJohann C. HermansdorferAnna SchmidtView this family
August 19, 1865 (Age 50 years)
Death November 1866 (Age 51 years)
Last change November 5, 201709:00:16

Family with Elisabeth
himself
18151866
Birth: 1815Bayern, Deutschland
Death: November 1866Perryville, Perry, Missouri, USA
wife
Marriage
Marriage: about 1838
18 months
son
18391923
Birth: June 11, 1839 24 22Augsburg, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1923Cushing, Payne, Oklahoma, USA