Maria Anna Hermersdörfer, 18211901 (aged 80 years)

Name
Maria Anna /Hermersdörfer/
Given names
Maria Anna
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Married name
Maria Anna /Wagner/
Also known as
Marie /Hermsdörfer/
Birth July 7, 1821 45 33
Address: Nr. 169
Note: vorehelich
Occupation
Müllermeister Witwe

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Maria Walter
March 29, 1832 (aged 10 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Marriage of parentsAdalbert HermersdörferAnna Maria Theresia HujerView this family
August 28, 1832 (aged 11 years)
MarriageAnton WagnerView this family
August 21, 1842 (aged 21 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a daughterAnna Wagner
December 22, 1842 (aged 21 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a daughterEmma Wagner
May 10, 1844 (aged 22 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a daughterAugusta Amalia Wagner
January 28, 1846 (aged 24 years)
Address: Nr. 164
Death of a fatherAdalbert Hermersdörfer
May 13, 1847 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 164
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Wagner
November 11, 1848 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sonKarl Aloys Anton Wagner
November 15, 1850 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Marriage of a childJosef WalterEmma WagnerView this family
April 25, 1869 (aged 47 years)
Address: Nr. 5
Death of a motherAnna Maria Theresia Hujer
May 1, 1873 (aged 51 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Marriage of a childKarl Aloys Anton WagnerAnna Maria BöhmView this family
August 17, 1875 (aged 54 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Death of a brotherAnton Hermersdörfer
July 20, 1890 (aged 69 years)
Death December 25, 1901 (aged 80 years)
Note: Sterberegister

Sterberegister

Die Tischlersehefrau Anna Maia Wagner geborene Böhm zeigte an, daß die Müllermeisters Witwe Anna Maria Wagner, geborene H e r m s d ö r f e r, Ihre Schwiegermutter wohnhaft in Großschachwitz, geboren zu Katharinaberg in Böhmen Tochter des Müllermeisters Albert Hermsdörfer und dessen Ehefrau Theresia gebore Hoyer beide verstorben, zuletzt wohnhaft in Katharinaberg, zu Großschachwitz in der Anzeigenden Wohnung am 25. Dez. 1901 vormittags um sieben Uhr verstorben sei.

Last change February 4, 201814:25:22

Family with parents
father
17751847
Birth: August 6, 1775 37 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 13, 1847Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
mother
17881873
Birth: January 17, 1788 44 33Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: May 1, 1873Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: August 28, 1832Deutschneudorf, Deutschland
-22 years
elder brother
18101890
Birth: August 15, 1810 35 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: July 20, 1890Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
11 years
herself
18211901
Birth: July 7, 1821 45 33Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: December 25, 1901Kleinschachwitz, Deutschland
Father’s family with Anna Rosina Grumbmann
father
17751847
Birth: August 6, 1775 37 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 13, 1847Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
step-mother
1762
Birth: January 17, 1762 30 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: February 10, 1801Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
11 months
half-brother
18021802
Birth: January 12, 1802 26 39Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: October 7, 1802Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
0 months
half-brother
18021803
Birth: January 12, 1802 26 39Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: February 4, 1803Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
4 years
half-sister
18051806
Birth: October 6, 1805 30 43Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: March 31, 1806Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Family with Anton Wagner
husband
1815
Birth: January 4, 1815Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
herself
18211901
Birth: July 7, 1821 45 33Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: December 25, 1901Kleinschachwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: August 21, 1842Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
4 months
daughter
1842
Birth: December 22, 1842 27 21Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
17 months
daughter
1844
Birth: May 10, 1844 29 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
daughter
1846
Birth: January 28, 1846 31 24Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1848
Birth: November 11, 1848 33 27Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
1850
Birth: November 15, 1850 35 29Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: