Margareta Heinz, 17151778 (age 63 years)

Name
Margareta Heinz
Given names
Margareta
Surname
Heinz
Married name
Margareta Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Margaretha Heintz Hermersdörfer Hermannsdörfer
Birth August 16, 1715
Christening August 17, 1715 (Age 1 day)
MarriageJohann HermesdörferView this family
November 21, 1741 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Margaretha Hermansdörfer
February 4, 1743 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
February 4, 1743 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Adam Hermansdörfer
August 11, 1745 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Adam Hermansdörfer
August 12, 1745 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Margaretha Hermansdörfer
January 1, 1748 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
January 2, 1748 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Michael Hermansdörfer
May 16, 1751 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonMichael Hermansdörfer
May 16, 1751 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonMichael Hermansdörfer
July 22, 1752 (Age 36 years)
Burial of a sonMichael Hermansdörfer
July 25, 1752 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Michael Hermansdörfer
October 9, 1754 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
October 10, 1754 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childJohann HirschMargaretha HermansdörferView this family
July 22, 1766 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Adam HermansdörferElisabetha PauschView this family
February 26, 1773 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Michael HermansdörferKunigunda LauterbachView this family
November 20, 1774 (Age 59 years)
Address: Nr. 26
Death August 24, 1778 (Age 63 years)
Burial August 26, 1778 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
F9CFC52733374AB091662E8E406A60754AE6

Last change February 5, 201610:40:46

Family with Johann Hermesdörfer
husband
17161785
Birth: September 28, 1716 39 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
herself
17151778
Birth: August 16, 1715Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 24, 1778Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1741Benk, Deutschland
15 months
daughter
17431788
Birth: February 4, 1743 26 27Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1788Benk, Deutschland
3 years
son
17451814
Birth: August 11, 1745 28 29Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1814Birkenhof, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1748
Birth: January 1, 1748 31 32Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
17511752
Birth: May 16, 1751 34 35Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 22, 1752Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
3 years
son
17541821
Birth: October 9, 1754 38 39Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1821Benk, Deutschland