Johann Hermesdörfer, 17161785 (age 68 years)

Name
Johann Hermesdörfer
Given names
Johann
Surname
Hermesdörfer
Also known as
Hans Hermansdörfer Hermannsdörfer Hermersdörfer
Birth September 28, 1716 39 34
Christening September 29, 1716 39 34 (Age 1 day)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherHermannsdörfer
1719 (Age 2 years)

Death of a brotherHermannsdörfer
1719 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 22, 1722 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 22, 1722 (Age 5 years)
Occupation
Bauer

Christening of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 22, 1722 (Age 5 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Burial of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
August 24, 1722 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterHermannsdörfer
July 6, 1724 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterHermannsdörfer
July 6, 1724 (Age 7 years)

Cause: Totgeburt
Birth of a brotherHermannsdörfer
July 7, 1727 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherHermannsdörfer
July 7, 1727 (Age 10 years)

Cause: Totgeburt
Burial of a brotherHermannsdörfer
July 7, 1727 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Peter Hermannsdörfer
about 1730 (Age 13 years)

MarriageMargareta HeinzView this family
November 21, 1741 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Margaretha Hermansdörfer
February 4, 1743 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
February 4, 1743 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
March 11, 1743 (Age 26 years)
Burial of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
March 14, 1743 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Adam Hermansdörfer
August 11, 1745 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Adam Hermansdörfer
August 12, 1745 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Margaretha Hermansdörfer
January 1, 1748 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
January 2, 1748 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sisterKunigunda Hermannsdörfer
1750 (Age 33 years)

Death of a motherBarbara Hartmann
April 22, 1750 (Age 33 years)
Burial of a motherBarbara Hartmann
April 25, 1750 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Michael Hermansdörfer
May 16, 1751 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a sonMichael Hermansdörfer
May 16, 1751 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonMichael Hermansdörfer
July 22, 1752 (Age 35 years)
Burial of a sonMichael Hermansdörfer
July 25, 1752 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Michael Hermansdörfer
October 9, 1754 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
October 10, 1754 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a childJohann HirschMargaretha HermansdörferView this family
July 22, 1766 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Adam HermansdörferElisabetha PauschView this family
February 26, 1773 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Michael HermansdörferKunigunda LauterbachView this family
November 20, 1774 (Age 58 years)
Address: Nr. 26
Death of a wifeMargareta Heinz
August 24, 1778 (Age 61 years)
Burial of a wifeMargareta Heinz
August 26, 1778 (Age 61 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 14, 1783 (Age 66 years)
Death May 14, 1785 (Age 68 years)
Burial May 16, 1785 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
289E797951144E059837C21A1D84C3A827E3

Last change June 25, 201609:18:44

Family with parents
father
16761743
Birth: December 23, 1676 46 26Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 11, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 4, 1703Benk, Deutschland
7 months
elder sister
17041704
Birth: May 28, 1704 27 22Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1704Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
13 months
elder sister
17051750
Birth: July 5, 1705 28 23Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: 1750
19 months
elder brother
17071707
Birth: January 31, 1707 30 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 31, 1707
4 years
elder sister
1710
Birth: December 1, 1710 33 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder brother
17131783
Birth: August 16, 1713 36 31Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1783Benk, Deutschland
3 years
himself
17161785
Birth: September 28, 1716 39 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
17221722
Birth: August 22, 1722 45 40Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 22, 1722Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
23 months
younger sister
17241724
Birth: July 6, 1724 47 42Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 6, 1724
3 years
younger brother
17271727
Birth: July 7, 1727 50 45Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1727
4 years
younger brother
Family with Margareta Heinz
himself
17161785
Birth: September 28, 1716 39 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
wife
17151778
Birth: August 16, 1715Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 24, 1778Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1741Benk, Deutschland
15 months
daughter
17431788
Birth: February 4, 1743 26 27Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1788Benk, Deutschland
3 years
son
17451814
Birth: August 11, 1745 28 29Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1814Birkenhof, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1748
Birth: January 1, 1748 31 32Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
17511752
Birth: May 16, 1751 34 35Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 22, 1752Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
3 years
son
17541821
Birth: October 9, 1754 38 39Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1821Benk, Deutschland