Barbara Hermesdörfer, 17191756 (age 37 years)

Name
Barbara Hermesdörfer
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Hermesdörfer
Married name
Barbara Goller
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth March 8, 1719 44 24
Christening March 9, 1719 44 24 (Age 1 day)
Death of a brotherJohann Adam Hermesdörfer
June 20, 1719 (Age 3 months)
Burial of a brotherJohann Adam Hermesdörfer
June 21, 1719 (Age 3 months)
Death of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
November 7, 1719 (Age 7 months)
Cause: Totgeburt
Birth of a sisterKunigunda Hermesdörfer
September 19, 1720 (Age 18 months)
Christening of a sisterKunigunda Hermesdörfer
September 19, 1720 (Age 18 months)
Death of a sisterKunigunda Hermesdörfer
July 3, 1721 (Age 2 years)
Burial of a sisterKunigunda Hermesdörfer
July 5, 1721 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterBarbara Hermesdörfer
January 27, 1723 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterBarbara Hermesdörfer
January 28, 1723 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherMichael Hermesdörfer
May 21, 1724 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherMichael Hermesdörfer
May 22, 1724 (Age 5 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
March 28, 1729 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
March 29, 1729 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Georg Hermesdörfer
December 7, 1730 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Georg Hermesdörfer
December 8, 1730 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Georg Hermesdörfer
March 31, 1731 (Age 12 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Georg Hermesdörfer
April 3, 1731 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
July 21, 1735 (Age 16 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
July 22, 1735 (Age 16 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
April 24, 1743 (Age 24 years)
Burial of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
April 27, 1743 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Barbara Hermansdörfer
March 27, 1748 (Age 29 years)
Note: unehelich, Vater: Georg Albrecht Götz, Bauernsohn von Föllmar
Christening of a daughterBarbara Hermansdörfer
March 27, 1748 (Age 29 years)

MarriageFriedrich GollerView this family
April 11, 1756 (Age 37 years)
Death October 9, 1756 (Age 37 years)
Burial October 12, 1756 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
391E711019B14BBDBB9D708CF59D8AFA14E2

Last change February 4, 201612:34:37

Family with parents
father
16751743
Birth: January 17, 1675 45 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
16941771
Birth: April 28, 1694Gesees, Deutschland
Death: May 3, 1771Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 5, 1715Benk, Deutschland
7 months
elder brother
17161719
Birth: May 27, 1716 41 22Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: November 7, 1719Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
16 months
elder brother
17171719
Birth: September 18, 1717 42 23Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: June 20, 1719Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
18 months
herself
17191756
Birth: March 8, 1719 44 24Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: October 9, 1756Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
19 months
younger sister
17201721
Birth: September 19, 1720 45 26Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 3, 1721Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1723
Birth: January 27, 1723 48 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
16 months
younger brother
17241785
Birth: May 21, 1724 49 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
17291759
Birth: March 28, 1729 54 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 6, 1759Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
21 months
younger brother
17301731
Birth: December 7, 1730 55 36Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 31, 1731Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
1735
Birth: July 21, 1735 60 41Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Father’s family with Katharina Kreutzer
father
16751743
Birth: January 17, 1675 45 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
step-mother
16711715
Birth: June 6, 1671Neudorf, Deutschland
Death: February 17, 1715Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 9, 1697Benk, Deutschland
8 years
half-sister
1705
Birth: September 24, 1705 30 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
… … + Barbara Hermesdörfer
herself
17191756
Birth: March 8, 1719 44 24Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: October 9, 1756Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
daughter
1748
Birth: March 27, 1748 29Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Friedrich Goller
husband
herself
17191756
Birth: March 8, 1719 44 24Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: October 9, 1756Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: April 11, 1756Benk, Deutschland