Edna M. Martin, 1905

Name
Edna M. Martin
Given names
Edna M.
Surname
Martin
Married name
Edna M. Hermansdorfer
Also known as
Hermanstorfer
Birth 1905

Birth of a daughterHermansdorfer
about 1920 (aged 15 years)

Birth of a daughterDorothy Hermanstorfer
1931 (aged 26 years)
Census 1940 (aged 35 years)
Marriage of a childVirgil Robert PinegarDorothy HermanstorferView this family
August 2, 1971 (aged 66 years)
Death

Last change November 3, 201710:55:20

Family with Errie Lee Hermansdorfer
husband
1898
Birth: June 1898 23 20Guthrie, Logan, Oklahoma, USA
Death:
herself
daughter
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
19311994
Birth: 1931 32 26Hedrick, Keokuk, Iowa, USA
Death: December 1994