Franz Joseph Hermsdörfer, 1806

Name
Franz Joseph Hermsdörfer
Given names
Franz Joseph
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Josef
Birth November 9, 1806 20
Address: Nr. 89
Marriage of a parentJohann Joseph HujerTheresia Josepha HermersdörferView this family
November 22, 1808 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a half-brotherJohann Hujer
August 19, 1809 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a half-sisterMaria Anna Hujer
October 20, 1811 (Age 4 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a half-brotherFranz Hujer
February 25, 1815 (Age 8 years)
Address: Nr. 12
Birth of a half-brotherAnton Hujer
May 14, 1817 (Age 10 years)
Address: Nr. 119
Birth of a half-brotherJoseph Hujer
September 3, 1819 (Age 12 years)
Address: Nr. 119
Birth of a half-brotherWenzl Hujer
October 1, 1821 (Age 14 years)
Address: Nr. 119
Birth of a half-sisterTheresia Hujer
December 30, 1823 (Age 17 years)
Address: Nr. 119
Death of a maternal grandfatherJoseph Anton Hermersdörfer
July 25, 1824 (Age 17 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a half-brotherHieronymus Hujer
October 20, 1824 (Age 17 years)
Address: Nr. 119
Birth of a brotherCarl Hujer
February 24, 1826 (Age 19 years)
Address: Nr. 119
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Theresia Hujer
July 12, 1831 (Age 24 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Event
Verkauf
March 2, 1859 (Age 52 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Event
Zeuge Vaterschaft
October 8, 1878 (Age 71 years)
Death

Last change February 5, 201815:56:09

Family with parents
mother
himself
1806
Birth: November 9, 1806 20Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
20 years
younger brother
1826
Birth: February 24, 1826 39Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Mother’s family with Johann Joseph Hujer
step-father
1787
Birth: January 6, 1787 27 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 22, 1808Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
9 months
half-brother
1809
Birth: August 19, 1809 22 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
half-sister
1811
Birth: October 20, 1811 24 25Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
half-brother
1815
Birth: February 25, 1815 28 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
half-brother
1817
Birth: May 14, 1817 30 31Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
half-brother
1819
Birth: September 3, 1819 32 33Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
half-brother
1821
Birth: October 1, 1821 34 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
half-sister
1823
Birth: December 30, 1823 36 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
10 months
half-brother
1824
Birth: October 20, 1824 37 38Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: