Johann Hermesdörfer, 17221722 (age 0 days)

Name
Johann Hermesdörfer
Given names
Johann
Surname
Hermesdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer Hermannsdörfer
Birth August 22, 1722 45 40
Christening August 22, 1722 45 40 (on the date of death)
Religion: evangelisch
Death August 22, 1722
Burial August 24, 1722 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
5B0CBCDD14C44072A8DEF0C282DAD603F7C4

Last change June 25, 201608:41:22

Family with parents
father
16761743
Birth: December 23, 1676 46 26Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 11, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 4, 1703Benk, Deutschland
7 months
elder sister
17041704
Birth: May 28, 1704 27 22Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1704Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
13 months
elder sister
17051750
Birth: July 5, 1705 28 23Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: 1750
19 months
elder brother
17071707
Birth: January 31, 1707 30 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 31, 1707
4 years
elder sister
1710
Birth: December 1, 1710 33 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder brother
17131783
Birth: August 16, 1713 36 31Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1783Benk, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17161785
Birth: September 28, 1716 39 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
17221722
Birth: August 22, 1722 45 40Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 22, 1722Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
23 months
younger sister
17241724
Birth: July 6, 1724 47 42Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 6, 1724
3 years
younger brother
17271727
Birth: July 7, 1727 50 45Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1727
4 years
younger brother