Michael Hermesdörfer, 17241785 (age 61 years)

Name
Michael Hermesdörfer
Given names
Michael
Surname
Hermesdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer Hermansdörfer Hermsdörfer Hermersdörfer
Birth May 21, 1724 49 30
Christening May 22, 1724 49 30 (Age 1 day)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
March 28, 1729 (Age 4 years)
Occupation
Herberger

Christening of a brotherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
March 29, 1729 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Georg Hermesdörfer
December 7, 1730 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Georg Hermesdörfer
December 8, 1730 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Georg Hermesdörfer
March 31, 1731 (Age 6 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Georg Hermesdörfer
April 3, 1731 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
July 21, 1735 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Hermesdörfer
July 22, 1735 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
April 24, 1743 (Age 18 years)
Burial of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
April 27, 1743 (Age 18 years)
MarriageMargaretha HerethView this family
April 16, 1750 (Age 25 years)
Note: Ehe wurde 01.09.1756 geschieden, durch Genehmigung vom 25.11.1767 durften sie am 16.01.1769 wieder heiraten
Birth of a daughter
#1
Kunigunda Hermsdörfer
July 17, 1750 (Age 26 years)
Baptism of a daughterKunigunda Hermsdörfer
July 18, 1750 (Age 26 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Michael Hermsdörfer
March 4, 1752 (Age 27 years)
Death of a daughterKunigunda Hermsdörfer
1752 (Age 27 years)
Address: Waiz
Baptism of a sonJohann Michael Hermsdörfer
March 4, 1752 (Age 27 years)
Religion: ev
Birth of a son
#3
Hermann Hermsdörfer
February 12, 1754 (Age 29 years)
Address: Untern Waiz
Birth of a daughter
#4
Elisabetha Hermesdörfer
January 2, 1756 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a daughterElisabetha Hermesdörfer
January 3, 1756 (Age 31 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Death of a sisterBarbara Hermesdörfer
October 9, 1756 (Age 32 years)
Burial of a sisterBarbara Hermesdörfer
October 12, 1756 (Age 32 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
January 6, 1759 (Age 34 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
January 9, 1759 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherMargaretha Schmidt
May 3, 1771 (Age 46 years)
Burial of a motherMargaretha Schmidt
May 5, 1771 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Michael HermsdörferUrsula View this family
about 1773 (Age 48 years)

Marriage of a childHermann HermsdörferBarbara BauerView this family
June 9, 1775 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childHermann HermsdörferAnna Regina SeboldView this family
August 13, 1780 (Age 56 years)
Death September 27, 1785 (Age 61 years)
Burial September 29, 1785 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
A6558B8A36F747F299EF7879FA1C17F81444

Last change June 25, 201607:57:24

Family with parents
father
16751743
Birth: January 17, 1675 45 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
16941771
Birth: April 28, 1694Gesees, Deutschland
Death: May 3, 1771Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 5, 1715Benk, Deutschland
7 months
elder brother
17161719
Birth: May 27, 1716 41 22Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: November 7, 1719Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
16 months
elder brother
17171719
Birth: September 18, 1717 42 23Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: June 20, 1719Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
18 months
elder sister
17191756
Birth: March 8, 1719 44 24Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: October 9, 1756Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
19 months
elder sister
17201721
Birth: September 19, 1720 45 26Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 3, 1721Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
1723
Birth: January 27, 1723 48 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
16 months
himself
17241785
Birth: May 21, 1724 49 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
17291759
Birth: March 28, 1729 54 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 6, 1759Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
21 months
younger brother
17301731
Birth: December 7, 1730 55 36Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 31, 1731Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
1735
Birth: July 21, 1735 60 41Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Father’s family with Katharina Kreutzer
father
16751743
Birth: January 17, 1675 45 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
step-mother
16711715
Birth: June 6, 1671Neudorf, Deutschland
Death: February 17, 1715Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 9, 1697Benk, Deutschland
8 years
half-sister
1705
Birth: September 24, 1705 30 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Margaretha Hereth
himself
17241785
Birth: May 21, 1724 49 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
wife
17321807
Birth: October 30, 1732Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 20, 1807
Marriage
Marriage: April 16, 1750Benk, Deutschland
3 months
daughter
17501752
Birth: July 17, 1750 26 17Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death: 1752Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
20 months
son
17521810
Birth: March 4, 1752 27 19Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death: October 13, 1810Cottenbach, Deutschland
2 years
son
1754
Birth: February 12, 1754 29 21Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death:
23 months
daughter
1756
Birth: January 2, 1756 31 23Vollhof, Deutschland
Death: