Maria Anna Hermsdörfer, 18311867 (age 35 years)

Name
Maria Anna Hermsdörfer
Given names
Maria Anna
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Married name
Maria Anna Helbich
Also known as
Walter
Birth June 17, 1831 29 27
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a brotherJoseph Hermsdörfer
July 4, 1833 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Birth of a sisterFranziska Walter
October 12, 1835 (Age 4 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Marriage of parentsFranz WalterMaria Franziska HermersdörferView this family
January 30, 1837 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Birth of a brotherAnton Walter
April 16, 1838 (Age 6 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Birth of a brotherKajetan Walter
June 18, 1840 (Age 9 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Franziska Böhm
May 4, 1844 (Age 12 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a sisterMaria Theresia Walter
1851 (Age 19 years)
Address: Nr. 71
MarriageFranz HelbichView this family
October 8, 1861 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Birth of a son
#1
Josef Fabian Hälbig
October 18, 1866 (Age 35 years)
Death of a brotherAnton Walter
1866 (Age 34 years)

Death about 1867 (Age 35 years)

Last change February 5, 201816:26:17

Family with parents
father
mother
1803
Birth: December 28, 1803 30 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 30, 1837Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-13 years
elder brother
1824
Birth: June 25, 1824 22 20Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
7 years
herself
18311867
Birth: June 17, 1831 29 27Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: about 1867
2 years
younger brother
1833
Birth: July 4, 1833 31 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1835
Birth: October 12, 1835 33 31Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18381866
Birth: April 16, 1838 36 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: 1866
2 years
younger brother
1840
Birth: June 18, 1840 38 36Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
12 years
younger sister
1851
Birth: 1851 48 47Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Franz Helbich
husband
18361887
Birth: November 12, 1836 29 26Einsiedel, Deutschland
Death: about 1887
herself
18311867
Birth: June 17, 1831 29 27Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: about 1867
Marriage
Marriage: October 8, 1861Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
5 years
son
1866
Birth: October 18, 1866 29 35Maltheuern (Záluží), Tschechien
Death: