Margaretha Hereth, 17321807 (age 74 years)

Name
Margaretha Hereth
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Hereth
Married name
Margaretha Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Margareta
Birth October 30, 1732
Christening October 31, 1732 (Age 1 day)
Religion: evangelisch
MarriageMichael HermesdörferView this family
April 16, 1750 (Age 17 years)
Note: Ehe wurde 01.09.1756 geschieden, durch Genehmigung vom 25.11.1767 durften sie am 16.01.1769 wieder heiraten
Birth of a daughter
#1
Kunigunda Hermsdörfer
July 17, 1750 (Age 17 years)
Baptism of a daughterKunigunda Hermsdörfer
July 18, 1750 (Age 17 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Michael Hermsdörfer
March 4, 1752 (Age 19 years)
Death of a daughterKunigunda Hermsdörfer
1752 (Age 19 years)
Address: Waiz
Baptism of a sonJohann Michael Hermsdörfer
March 4, 1752 (Age 19 years)
Religion: ev
Birth of a son
#3
Hermann Hermsdörfer
February 12, 1754 (Age 21 years)
Address: Untern Waiz
Birth of a daughter
#4
Elisabetha Hermesdörfer
January 2, 1756 (Age 23 years)
Baptism of a daughterElisabetha Hermesdörfer
January 3, 1756 (Age 23 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Marriage of a childJohann Michael HermsdörferUrsula View this family
about 1773 (Age 40 years)

Marriage of a childHermann HermsdörferBarbara BauerView this family
June 9, 1775 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childHermann HermsdörferAnna Regina SeboldView this family
August 13, 1780 (Age 47 years)
Death of a husbandMichael Hermesdörfer
September 27, 1785 (Age 52 years)
Burial of a husbandMichael Hermesdörfer
September 29, 1785 (Age 52 years)
Death February 20, 1807 (Age 74 years)

Unique identifier
7A4FD914F5064B8DBCEA0A3CC4648B517915

Last change June 25, 201607:56:21

Family with Michael Hermesdörfer
husband
17241785
Birth: May 21, 1724 49 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
herself
17321807
Birth: October 30, 1732Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 20, 1807
Marriage
Marriage: April 16, 1750Benk, Deutschland
3 months
daughter
17501752
Birth: July 17, 1750 26 17Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death: 1752Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
20 months
son
17521810
Birth: March 4, 1752 27 19Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death: October 13, 1810Cottenbach, Deutschland
2 years
son
1754
Birth: February 12, 1754 29 21Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death:
23 months
daughter
1756
Birth: January 2, 1756 31 23Vollhof, Deutschland
Death: