Johann Hermesdörfer, 1735

Name
Johann Hermesdörfer
Given names
Johann
Surname
Hermesdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth July 21, 1735 60 41
Christening July 22, 1735 60 41 (Age 1 day)
Death of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
April 24, 1743 (Age 7 years)
Burial of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
April 27, 1743 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterBarbara Hermesdörfer
October 9, 1756 (Age 21 years)
Burial of a sisterBarbara Hermesdörfer
October 12, 1756 (Age 21 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
January 6, 1759 (Age 23 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
January 9, 1759 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherMargaretha Schmidt
May 3, 1771 (Age 35 years)
Burial of a motherMargaretha Schmidt
May 5, 1771 (Age 35 years)
Death of a brotherMichael Hermesdörfer
September 27, 1785 (Age 50 years)
Burial of a brotherMichael Hermesdörfer
September 29, 1785 (Age 50 years)
Death

Unique identifier
9C2083C5BF594CF1B7C8E7D8E3B84006780F

Last change February 4, 201613:00:09

Family with parents
father
16751743
Birth: January 17, 1675 45 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
16941771
Birth: April 28, 1694Gesees, Deutschland
Death: May 3, 1771Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 5, 1715Benk, Deutschland
7 months
elder brother
17161719
Birth: May 27, 1716 41 22Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: November 7, 1719Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
16 months
elder brother
17171719
Birth: September 18, 1717 42 23Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: June 20, 1719Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
18 months
elder sister
17191756
Birth: March 8, 1719 44 24Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: October 9, 1756Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
19 months
elder sister
17201721
Birth: September 19, 1720 45 26Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 3, 1721Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
1723
Birth: January 27, 1723 48 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
16 months
elder brother
17241785
Birth: May 21, 1724 49 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
5 years
elder brother
17291759
Birth: March 28, 1729 54 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 6, 1759Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
21 months
elder brother
17301731
Birth: December 7, 1730 55 36Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 31, 1731Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
5 years
himself
1735
Birth: July 21, 1735 60 41Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Father’s family with Katharina Kreutzer
father
16751743
Birth: January 17, 1675 45 25Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1743Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
step-mother
16711715
Birth: June 6, 1671Neudorf, Deutschland
Death: February 17, 1715Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 9, 1697Benk, Deutschland
8 years
half-sister
1705
Birth: September 24, 1705 30 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: