Gustav Ernst Bergner, 18911982 (aged 90 years)

Name
Gustav Ernst Bergner
Given names
Gustav Ernst
Surname
Bergner
Also known as
Bauer Gust
Birth December 7, 1891 32 28
Address: Nr. 32
Residence
Address: Nr. 110
Death of a grandmotherAntonia Panzner
July 12, 1892 (aged 7 months)
Death of a grandfatherJoseph Panzner
July 15, 1893 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherErnst Bergner
October 6, 1894 (aged 2 years)
Address: Nr. 40
Birth of a sisterMaria Bergner
January 25, 1896 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 40
Birth of a sisterElisabeth Josefa Bergner
February 2, 1897 (aged 5 years)
Address: Nr. 32
Birth of a sisterIda Bergner
September 1, 1898 (aged 6 years)
Address: Nr. 32
Death of a motherJosefa Panzner
July 26, 1900 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a half-brotherWenzel Rudolf Bergner
February 10, 1902 (aged 10 years)
Address: Nr. 40
Death of a half-brotherWenzel Rudolf Bergner
April 17, 1902 (aged 10 years)
Marriage of a parentWenceslaus BergnerAnna FritschView this family
about 1903 (aged 11 years)
Address: Nr. 40
Birth of a half-sisterEmma Bergner
July 23, 1904 (aged 12 years)
Address: Nr. 40
Birth of a half-brotherKarl Bergner
August 17, 1905 (aged 13 years)
Address: Nr. 40
Birth of a half-brotherAdolf Bergner
September 3, 1908 (aged 16 years)
Address: Nr. 40
Birth of a half-sisterMartha Bergner
November 2, 1909 (aged 17 years)
Address: Nr. 40
Birth of a sonJosef Bergner
November 19, 1920 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 110
Census 1921 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 40
MarriageAnna PanznerView this family
February 16, 1926 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a sonKurt Bergner
November 20, 1927 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 110
Death of a fatherWenceslaus Bergner
1942 (aged 50 years)
Death of a brotherJosef Bergner
July 23, 1943 (aged 51 years)
Address: Pappfabrik
Cause: Unfall
Death of a half-brotherKarl Bergner
February 18, 1945 (aged 53 years)
Cause: gefallen im 2. Weltkrieg
Death of a sisterIda Bergner
May 23, 1962 (aged 70 years)
Death of a half-sisterEmma Bergner
August 30, 1974 (aged 82 years)

Death of a wifeAnna Panzner
January 26, 1977 (aged 85 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Bergner
November 9, 1979 (aged 87 years)

Death of a half-sisterMartha Bergner
November 19, 1979 (aged 87 years)

Death of a half-brotherAdolf Bergner
June 5, 1982 (aged 90 years)

Death July 2, 1982 (aged 90 years)
Last change May 29, 201908:25:16

Family with parents
father
18591942
Birth: February 16, 1859 31 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1942Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
mother
18631900
Birth: January 21, 1863 27 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 26, 1900Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: May 29, 1890Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-2 years
elder brother
18881943
Birth: March 31, 1888 29 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 23, 1943Cämmerswalde, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
18901988
Birth: October 2, 1890 31 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 19, 1988
14 months
himself
18911982
Birth: December 7, 1891 32 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 2, 1982Sondershausen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18941991
Birth: October 6, 1894 35 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 12, 1991Eckertal, Deutschland
16 months
younger sister
18961979
Birth: January 25, 1896 36 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 9, 1979
12 months
younger sister
18971988
Birth: February 2, 1897 37 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 6, 1988
19 months
younger sister
18981962
Birth: September 1, 1898 39 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 23, 1962Cämmerswalde, Deutschland
Father’s family with Anna Fritsch
father
18591942
Birth: February 16, 1859 31 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1942Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
step-mother
18781953
Birth: April 14, 1878 25 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: April 20, 1953
Marriage
Marriage: about 1903Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-11 months
half-brother
19021902
Birth: February 10, 1902 42 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: April 17, 1902Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
half-sister
19041974
Birth: July 23, 1904 45 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 30, 1974
13 months
half-brother
19051945
Birth: August 17, 1905 46 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: February 18, 1945Russland
3 years
half-brother
19081982
Birth: September 3, 1908 49 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 5, 1982
14 months
half-sister
19091979
Birth: November 2, 1909 50 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 19, 1979
Mother’s family with Wenzl Weinelt
step-father
18551885
Birth: May 1, 1855 35 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 13, 1885Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
mother
18631900
Birth: January 21, 1863 27 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 26, 1900Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage:
half-brother
1885
Birth: October 2, 1885 30 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Anna Panzner
himself
18911982
Birth: December 7, 1891 32 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 2, 1982Sondershausen, Deutschland
wife
18951977
Birth: December 11, 1895 36 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 26, 1977Sondershausen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 16, 1926Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-5 years
son
19201944
Birth: November 19, 1920 28 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 13, 1944
7 years
son
1927
Birth: November 20, 1927 35 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: